Frigidaire Electrolux FRS26HF6B Parts Catalog

* The preview only show first 10 pages of manuals. Please download to view the full documents.

Loading preview... Please wait.

Manuals information


Report / DMCA this file

Description

Side by side

Manuals Content

FACTORY PARTS CATALOG

PRODUCT NO.

BASE MODEL NO.

SERIES

COLOR

VOLTS

FRS26HF6BB2

FRS26HF6B

R134a

black

115

FRS26HF6BQ2

FRS26HF6B

R134a

bisque

115

FRS26HF6BW2

FRS26HF6B

R134a

white

115

MARKET North American WIRING DIAGRAM - # 240389609 OWNER’S GUIDE - # 240389310 SERVICE DATA SHEET - #240389609

SIDE BY SIDE REFRIGERATOR ELECTROLUX HOME PRODUCTS, INC. P.O. BOX 212378, Augusta, GA 30917

Model No. FRS26HF6B Publication No. 5995387494 030317 -EN/SERVICE /ECL 357 ©2003 Electrolux Home Products, Inc. All rights reserved



Publication No. 5995387494

FRS26HF6B FREEZER DOOR

03/03

2

FRS26HF6B

Publication No. 5995387494

FREEZER DOOR A = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BB2) B = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BQ2) C = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BW2) POS. NO 1 # 1 # 4A 4B 11 11 11 13A 13A 13A 18 18 18 21 21A 21C 22A 22C 22C 37 37 37 68 72 73 74

PART NO 240390606 240390602 240334201 240351601 240451814 240451809 240451803 240537106 240537104 240537102 240359108 240359109 240359106 218781100 5308016566 240521302 240561602 240328404 240328402 240359203 240359204 240359201 240467701 240421701 218396700 215503200

A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A

B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B

C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C

DESCRIPTION Gasket-frzr door,black ,magnetic Gasket-frzr door,white ,magnetic Bin-door,frzr-upper Bin-door Panel-frzr door,black ,complete assy Panel-frzr door,bisque ,complete assy Panel-frzr door,white ,complete assy Door Stop,black ,frzr Door Stop,bisque ,frzr Door Stop,white ,frzr Handle-door,black ,LH Handle-door,bisque Handle-door,white Screw,pan head ,8-18 x 0.625 Screw,hex washer head ,8-15A x 0.625 ,low profile Screw,#8-18 x 3/4 Bearing-hinge,closer Bearing-hinge,black ,upper Bearing-hinge,upper Trim-handle,30.13" ,black ,lower Trim-handle,30.13" ,bisque ,lower Trim-handle,30.13" ,white ,lower Chute-ice Button-handle mtg,dovetail Block-handle mtg,dovetail Screw,cr pan hd ,10-16 x 0.500

* * * *

240552102 240470401 240545101 5303918256

A A A A

B B B B

C C C C

Harness-wiring,door Connector-amp Connector-water,straight Dispenser heater kit

# = Fast-moving Parts * = Non-Illustrated Parts

3

03/03

Publication No. 5995387494

FRS26HF6B REFRIGERATOR DOOR

03/03

4

FRS26HF6B

Publication No. 5995387494

REFRIGERATOR DOOR A = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BB2) B = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BQ2) C = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BW2) POS. NO 2 2 # 4 7 13 13 13 15 15 15 18 18 18 21 21A 21C 22 22B 22B 27A 37 37 37 49 72 73 74

# = Fast-moving Parts * = Non-Illustrated Parts

PART NO 240390605 240390601 240323001 240326203 240537105 240537103 240537101 240451908 240451904 240451900 240359103 240359104 240359101 218781100 5308016566 240521302 240561601 240328403 240328401 240396101 240359203 240359204 240359201 240356401 240421701 218396700 215503200

A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A

B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B

5

C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C

DESCRIPTION Gasket-refr door,black ,magnetic Gasket-refr door,white ,magnetic Bin-door,pseudo ,bottom Door-dairy Door Stop,black ,ref Door Stop,bisque ,ref Door Stop,white ,ref Panel-refr door,black ,complete assy Panel-refr door,bisque ,complete assy Panel-refr door,white ,complete assy Handle-door,black ,RH Handle-door,bisque Handle-door,white Screw,pan head ,8-18 x 0.625 Screw,hex washer head ,8-15A x 0.625 ,low profile Screw,#8-18 x 3/4 Bearing-hinge,closer Bearing-hinge,upper Bearing-hinge,upper Retainer,tall bottle Trim-handle,30.13" ,black ,lower Trim-handle,30.13" ,bisque ,lower Trim-handle,30.13" ,white ,lower Bin-door,gallon Button-handle mtg,dovetail Block-handle mtg,dovetail Screw,cr pan hd ,10-16 x 0.500

03/03

Publication No. 5995387494

FRS26HF6B CABINET

03/03

6

FRS26HF6B

Publication No. 5995387494

CABINET A = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BB2) B = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BQ2) C = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BW2) POS. NO 10 10A 11 14 14A# 21C 22 23 28 30 30A 37 37 37 38 40 40 40 41 41* 42 43 45 47 58 66 66A 66B 66B* 72 72 72 81 82 83 89 90 91 92 100 100* 150

PART NO 240435902 240475902 5303208309 240505801 215486600 218252200 240457701 240402701 240335501 240419103 240419104 240337603 240337604 240337601 240327202 240327007 240327006 240327005 240358701 240358801 240578901 240335003 241500301 240349401 218749600 240504901 240505001 240355901 240518802 240324406 240324404 240324402 5308016566 5304418225 5303316859 240326104 218249808 240380101 216850900 240423701 240350802 240368701

A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A

B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B

C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C

DESCRIPTION Cover-air duct Cover-evap coil,lower Plug-hole,factory test Switch,light/lamp Switch-light/lamp Screw,#8 truss hd ,10-32CA x 0.500 Plate-door closer Screw-#10-32 x 1/4 flat hd Bolt-roller adj,hx wshr hd ,1/4-20 x 4.020,(2) ,special Bracket-lower hinge, ref Bracket-lower hinge Trim-cabinet corner,black ,(2) Trim-cabinet corner,bisque ,(2) Trim-cabinet corner,white ,(2) Bracket-upper hinge Cover-upper hinge,black Cover-upper hinge,bisque Cover-upper hinge,white Grommet-shelf mtg,1.40" long Grommet-shelf mtg,.875" long Screw-hinge mtg,hex head ,1/4-20 x 5/8 Roller Assy,front ,(2) Screw,hex washer head ,8-18AB x 0.500 Channel-shelf mtg,side ,(2) Screw,#10 pan hd ,8-18 x .5 Cover-damper Damper-meat keeper Insulation-damper Pin-push,push-in ,plastic Grille/Kickplate,black Grille/Kickplate,bisque Grille/Kickplate,white Screw,hex washer head ,8-15A x 0.625 ,low profile Roller,compressor base ,rear ,(2) Rivet,flat head ,1/4 OD x 1-3/4 ,roller pin Cover,access ,system compt ,with label Seal-coil cover Duct-ice maker Screw,hex washer hd ,1/4 x 7/8 ,hinge mtg Support,crisper cover ,front ,(4) Support,crisper cover ,rear ,(4) Guide-control bulb

* * * * * *

240396801 240479601 240481601 5303305345 5304414035 5303305324

A A A A -

B B B B B

C C C C

Clamp,tube/wiring ,nylon ,black/natural Plug,button ,cab liner holes Shim-lower hinge Paint,touch-up ,black Paint,touch-up ,bisque Paint,touch-up ,white

# = Fast-moving Parts * = Non-Illustrated Parts

7

03/03

Publication No. 5995387494

FRS26HF6B SHELVES

03/03

8

FRS26HF6B

Publication No. 5995387494

SHELVES A = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BB2) B = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BQ2) C = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BW2) POS. NO 2 11 11A 11C 15 16 24 24B 25 25* 25A 26 26* 26A 27 39 39A 42 42A 42A* 42A* 42A* 47 47A 49 49B 51 52 62 81 97 100 101 101* 109 120 123 126 126 136 140 *

# = Fast-moving Parts * = Non-Illustrated Parts

PART NO 240434604 240338802 240338704 240324101 240436702 218906801 240355207 240350108 240350702 240362101 240350902 240351005 240349801 240362201 240351205 240430706 240430702 240356501 240349701 240349901 240350001 240356702 240350633 240350603 240530402 240530502 240343002 240343102 240342805 5308016566 240545303 240326302 218493100 215005000 240351301 240342901 215005100 218867405 218867406 240424501 240430501 240323102

A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A

B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B

C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C

A B C

9

DESCRIPTION Trim-basket Shelf-freezer,flip-up Shelf-freezer,fixed wire Shelf-pizza Light Bulb/Lamp,A-15 ,clear ,40 W ,120 V,miniature Socket-light/lamp Shelf-"Spill-Safe",cantilever ,half width,fixed Shelf-"Spill-Safe",cantilever ,sliding Cover-crisper pan,upper Clip-slide,cover-crisper Cover-crisper pan,lower Pan-crisper,upper Clip-slide,pan-crisper Control-humidity Pan-crisper,lower Trim-shelf,11.21" ,front Trim-shelf,12.39" ,front Track,meat pan hanger ,RH Hanger-meat pan,LH Block-meat pan rail,LH Spring-meat pan rail Seal-meat pan Insert-pan cover,glass Insert-pan cover,glass Basket-sliding Basket-sliding,upper ,half Hanger-basket,RH Hanger-basket,LH Pan-meat Screw,hex washer head ,8-15A x 0.625 ,low profile Water Tank Assy,coiled tubing ,front filter Cover-water tank Screw,hex washer head ,8-18AB x 1-3/4 Screw,hex wshr hd ,8-18AB x 0.750 ,gusset/hanger Base-crisper light socket Shelf-ice cream Screw,hanger/rlr mtg ,8-10 x 0.438 Channel,auger mtg ,LH Channel,auger mtg ,RH Dispenser-can,white Channel,wtr tube cover Harness-wiring

03/03

Publication No. 5995387494

FRS26HF6B CONTROLS

03/03

10

FRS26HF6B

Publication No. 5995387494

CONTROLS A = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BB2) B = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BQ2) C = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BW2) POS. NO 5 # 8 9 13 # 13* 14 15 16 17 17* 18 21 21A 22 23 23* 45 53 81 101 115 137 137* 138 139 139* 149 150 151 198 199 199* 200 201 * * *

# = Fast-moving Parts * = Non-Illustrated Parts

PART NO 5308000010 5300157666 5303292396 240315802 215474201 5303292397 240436702 218906801 240317701 240439901 240360801 240383703 5304421768 218660702 240554501 5303001259 241500301 240369501 5308016566 218493100 240521103 240396401 240396701 240397301 240396001 240526901 240331602 240394204 240373806 240397401 240397501 240398401 240397601 240398501 3205266 240427201 240470401

A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A

B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B

C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C

A B C A B C A B C

11

DESCRIPTION Fan Blade,red ,evaporator fan Bushing-motor mtg,(2) Bracket-motor mtg,front Motor-evap fan Washer,"slinger" ,nylon ,evap fan shaft Bracket-motor mtg,rear Light Bulb/Lamp,A-15 ,clear ,40 W ,120 V,miniature Socket-light/lamp Box-control,front Wiring Harness,controls Knob,temp control Control-temperature Control-temperature Tube-insulator Control-defrost,adaptive timer ,PC board Screw-timer mtg,pan hd ,6-20 x 0.438 ,(2) Screw,hex washer head ,8-18AB x 0.500 Box-control Screw,hex washer head ,8-15A x 0.625 ,low profile Screw,hex washer head ,8-18AB x 1-3/4 Damper Assy,w/seal Filter,water ,front ,cassette Bypass,water filter ,Optional Part Button-filter release Base-water filter O-ring,wtr filter base Shroud-fan orfice Insulation-water tube cover Cover-water tube Retainer Rod Spring-filter release rod Light Pipe Label-control box Edge Protector,wiring harness Heater-freezer control Connector-amp

03/03

Publication No. 5995387494

FRS26HF6B SYSTEM

03/03

12

FRS26HF6B

Publication No. 5995387494

SYSTEM A = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BB2) B = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BQ2) C = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BW2) POS. NO 1 2 3 4 # 6 6* 6* 14 # 15 # 21 22 23 25 26 29 # 30 # 32 34 41 44 45 55 # 57 58 59 59* 59* 59A 59B 60 # 61 # 61A 61B 62 70 72 82 83 84 85 86

PART NO 240333603 5308000110 218679607 218944001 240346402 240439901 240449601 5303918253 5303918284 5303918214 240330003 218513300 240491501 240332602 5303918292 218721119 218973501 240405201 240555001 215174700 5308016566 218909901 240542601 215004600 240315501 240346701 240359401 240346501 240346601 240334002 240315401 215004700 215004800 240429402 218990801 218397000 5304418225 5303316859 5304421068 240346201 240409302

A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A

* * #

5303918222 5303918213

A B C A B C

# = Fast-moving Parts * = Non-Illustrated Parts

13

B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B

C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C

DESCRIPTION Condenser Strap-evap/heater,aluminum ,(2) Block-evap coil,styrofoam ,(2) Drier-filter,R134a System Harness-wiring,machine compt Wiring Harness,controls Harness-wiring Defrost Heater Kit Evaporator Kit Thermostat-defrost,kit Base-compressor Grommet-compr mtg,(4) Screw-comp,hx wshr hd ,1/4-28 x 1.16,shldr,typ CF Pan-defrost drain Compressor,w/electricals Starter,PTC Clamp,elec cont mtg ,compressor Grommet,rubber ,black ,cond tube/wire Screw-#8-32 X 3/8 Clamp-service cord,strain relief ,galv steel Screw,hex washer head ,8-15A x 0.625 ,low profile Capacitor,run ,50/60 Hz ,220 VAC ,15 microfarad Clip-wiring harness Screw,hx srr wshr hd ,8-36 x 7/16 ,cond fan motor,(2) Shroud-cond fan Tape-foam seal,shroud Screw-fan shroud,(2) Bracket-support,cond mtr ,(3) Grommet-bracket,(3) Motor-condenser fan Fan Blade,galv steel ,condenser fan Nut,speed Grommet-silencer Trough-drain Bracket-evap/cvr mtg Button-handle mtg,dovetail Roller,compressor base ,rear ,(2) Rivet,flat head ,1/4 OD x 1-3/4 ,roller pin Tube-drain,lower Tube-connector,suction Spacer-cond tube,black Hot Tube Repair Kit,Service Heat Exchanger Kit,suction line

03/03

Publication No. 5995387494

FRS26HF6B DISPENSER

03/03

14

FRS26HF6B

Publication No. 5995387494

DISPENSER A = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BB2) B = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BQ2) C = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BW2) POS. NO 1 1* 1* 1* 4 4 4 8 8 8 10 14 14 14 15 16 17 23 23 23 24 24 24 24A 24A 24A 30 30A 30B 30C 35 36 38 38A# 38C 38C* 39 41 43 43* 56 87 87A 88 90 91

PART NO 218976409 218976901 218976903 218976907 5304422012 5304421848 5304421822 5304422013 5304421849 5304422030 5304426649 240323948 240323907 240323906 5304421616 215284900 5304421619 240323603 240323602 240323601 5304422026 5304422027 5304421825 5304422025 5304422028 5304421826 5304421628 5304421624 5304421625 5304421629 5304421620 5304421824 5304431764 5304421617 5304431856 5304430811 5304421627 5304421829 215296300 240363401 5304421830 5304421622 5304421621 5304421615 5304421831 5304421850

A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A

* *

5303918256 5304426535

A B C A B C

# = Fast-moving Parts * = Non-Illustrated Parts

B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B

15

C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C

DESCRIPTION Tube-water Tube-water inlet,inlet valve ,to ice maker Tube-water inlet,inlet valve ,to filter Tube-water inlet,valve to door Cover-module,black Cover-module,bisque Cover-module,white Module-dispenser Module-dispenser Module-dispenser Spring-torsion Label-module cover,black Label-module cover,bisque Label-module cover,white Light Bulb Socket-light/lamp Screw Drip Tray,black Drip Tray,bisque Drip Tray,white Actuator-water,black Actuator-water,bisque Actuator-water,white Actuator-ice,black Actuator-ice,bisque Actuator-ice,white Door Assy-ice chute Door center Insulation-door Door seal Damper-rotary Carrier PC Board-power Switch-micro,single pole ,double throw Board-control Harness-ribbon cable Pin-hinge Spring-actuator Screw,plask h/l ,#6 x 3/8 Screw-#8-18 X 1/2,#6 hd plask Screw-micro switch,pan head Bearing Plate Bearing Plate Shield-light Light Pipe,reflector Light Pipe,reflector ,short Dispenser heater kit Insulator-electrical

03/03

Publication No. 5995387494

FRS26HF6B ICE CONTAINER

03/03

16

FRS26HF6B

Publication No. 5995387494

ICE CONTAINER A = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BB2) B = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BQ2) C = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BW2) POS. NO 2 3 4 6 7 10 13 15 16 17 18 # 18* 20 21 23 25 26 33 34 35A 35B 37A 37B 37C 39 41 44 45 # 45A 45B 45C 45D 46 47 48 48* 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 58 *

# = Fast-moving Parts * = Non-Illustrated Parts

PART NO 5304428402 5304404343 218815300 5304404346 5304422805 5304404337 5304404359 5303001179 5303289050 5304404345 240326903 5304404335 5304404332 215285100 5304404347 5304404362 215503200 5304404351 5304404349 5304404353 5304404352 5304404348 5304404350 5304404356 5304404365 5304404358 218359200 5304404333 5304406816 5304406817 5304406818 5304406819 5304404341 5304404342 5304404340 5304404364 5304404329 5304404334 5304404336 5304404354 5304404355 5304404357 5304404360 5304404361 5304404331 240323806

A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A

B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B

C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C

A B C

17

DESCRIPTION Auger-ice Cam-drive Container-ice,bucket only Drum-ice disp Front-ice container Bar-drive Gate Light Bulb/Lamp,40 W Socket-light/lamp Drive Blade Motor-auger Wiring Harness,auger motor Cover-motor Nut-drive Plate-front Screw,hex washer head ,8-32T x 0.375 Screw,cr pan hd ,10-16 x 0.500 Spacer Spacer Fixed Blade,round Fixed Blade,square Blade,crusher #1 Blade,crusher #2 Blade,crusher #3 Screw Housing-crusher Screw,pan head ,8-32 x 0.250 Solenoid Assy Spring-solenoid E-Ring-solenoid Actuator-solenoid Solenoid Control Rod Spring-control rod Bracket-control rod Screw-bracket Rail Assy Guide-solenoid Rotation Stop Spacer-fixed blades Pin-spiral,fixed blades Nut-auger Washer E-ring Screw-solenoid Ice Container Assy,w/moving parts

03/03

Publication No. 5995387494

FRS26HF6B ICE MAKER

03/03

18

FRS26HF6B

Publication No. 5995387494

ICE MAKER A = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BB2) B = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BQ2) C = FRS26HF6B (FRS26HF6BW2) POS. NO 1 1* 1* 1* 1* 2 3 4 5 6 7 # 8 9 10 11 # 12 # 13 # 14 15 # 16 17 # 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 42 42* 45 46 46* 51 55 # 55* 55* 60 61 62 64 * *

# = Fast-moving Parts * = Non-Illustrated Parts

PART NO 218976409 218976901 218976903 218976907 240561701 5304420650 3206299 3206301 3206303 3206305 3206306 3206312 3206313 3206315 3206319 240352601 3206322 5304420652 3206324 5304420653 5303320545 3206328 3206330 5304408581 3206332 3206333 5304408582 3206335 3206336 5304420654 3206338 3206339 3206323 3206341 3206342 3206343 5304408583 5304420655 5304408585 3206347 5303001199 218515402 5308016566 5303001193 5308000133 240387101 240531101 240363601 240542901 5303207328 218721500 218737900 5303001549 218888001 240352411

C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C

DESCRIPTION Tube-water Tube-water inlet,inlet valve ,to ice maker Tube-water inlet,inlet valve ,to filter Tube-water inlet,valve to door Seal-water inlet,inlet valve ,to ice maker Spring,shut-off arm Label,ID plate Gear Plate-mounting Screw-ground wire,8-32 x 0.250 Motor-ice maker Spacer-hold switch Cam Clamp Thermal Cutoff,ice maker ,complete assy Wiring Harness,ice maker ,internal ,with plug Thermostat Assy,ice maker Screw,4 x 0.750 ,switch mtg. Switch,(3) Support,phenolic Mold-ice maker,Radius Cube ,with heater Ejector-ice Bearing & Inlet Screw,8-32 x 0.375 Ice Stripper Shut-off Arm Screw,8-32 x 0.875 ,mold-to-support ,(3) Lever Arm Screw,8-18 x 0.562 ,lever arm/sprt Screw-thermo/sprt,4-24 x 0.375 ,(4) Screw,4-40 x 1.000 ,hold switch mtg ,(2) Screw-timing stop,4-40 x 0.375 Screw,4-24 x 0.750 ,(6) Screw-timing adj,8-32 x 1.000 Insulator Plate-valve switch Spring-timing adj Screw,plazscrew ,8-10 ,(3) Screw Cover-ice maker Clamp-wiring harness,strain relief ,galv steel Clip,(2) ,tube mtg. Screw,hex washer head ,8-15A x 0.625 ,low profile Clamp,.50 ID ,steel ,water tube Clamp,nylon ,.625 ID Tube-water,ice mold fill ,extension Valve-water,triple solenoid Screw-shoulder Cap-water valve Screw,hex washer head ,8-15A x 1.000 ,(2) Bracket-leveling,ice maker Screw-IM brkt mtg,hex washer head ,8-32D x 0.375 Clamp,0.31 ID ,steel ,copper wtr line

A B C A B C

Adapter-water supply,nut & sleeve ,compression ftg Ice Maker,Radius Cube ,115 V ,no instl parts

A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A

B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B

19

03/03

Publication No. 5995387494

FRS26HF6B WIRING SCHEMATIC

03/03

20

FRS26HF6B

Publication No. 5995387494

WIRING DIAGRAM

# = Fast-moving Parts * = Non-Illustrated Parts

21

03/03

Similar documents