HE-VA Terra-seeder Series Operating Instructions Manual

* The preview only show first 10 pages of manuals. Please download to view the full documents.

Loading preview... Please wait.

Manuals information


Report / DMCA this file

Manuals Content



Terra-Seeder

2

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

29-10-2010

Indholdsfortegnelse Table of Contents • Inhaltsverzeichnis • Table des matières Overensstemmelseserklæring ..................................................................................................................................................................5 Declaration of Conformity • Konformitätserklärung • Déclaration de la conformité .....................................................................................5 Kontrol ved modtagelse ............................................................................................................................................................................7 Maskinbeskrivelse ....................................................................................................................................................................................7 Anvendelsesområder ..........................................................................................................................................................................7 Tekniske specifikationer ......................................................................................................................................................................7 Reklamationer .....................................................................................................................................................................................7 Sikkerhed omkring Terra-Seeder ..............................................................................................................................................................8 Sikkerhed og anvisninger omkring hydraulikanlæg ...................................................................................................................................9 Ved variotræk af blæser. ................................................................................................................................................................... 10 Ved hydraulisk blæsertransmission ................................................................................................................................................... 11 Blæseromdrejninger. ......................................................................................................................................................................... 11 Montering på traktor ............................................................................................................................................................................... 12 Seed-Controller ................................................................................................................................................................................. 12 I marken ............................................................................................................................................................................................ 13 Dosering ........................................................................................................................................................................................... 15 Afdrejningsprøve ............................................................................................................................................................................... 16 Vedligeholdelse ...................................................................................................................................................................................... 17 Ekstra udstyr .......................................................................................................................................................................................... 18 Delivery Check ....................................................................................................................................................................................... 19 Description of the Machine ..................................................................................................................................................................... 19 Field of Application ............................................................................................................................................................................ 19 Technical Specifications .................................................................................................................................................................... 19 Safety when using Fanterra .................................................................................................................................................................... 20 Safety and Instructions as regards the Hydraulic System ....................................................................................................................... 21 With PTO Vario-drive fan .................................................................................................................................................................. 22 With Hydraulic fan ............................................................................................................................................................................. 23 Blower RPM ...................................................................................................................................................................................... 23 Mounting on the Tractor ......................................................................................................................................................................... 24 Seed-Controller ................................................................................................................................................................................. 24 In the Field ........................................................................................................................................................................................ 25 Calibration and seed rate .................................................................................................................................................................. 27 Turning Test ...................................................................................................................................................................................... 28 Maintenance........................................................................................................................................................................................... 29 Options................................................................................................................................................................................................... 30 Contrôle à réception ............................................................................................................................................................................... 31 Description de la machine ...................................................................................................................................................................... 31 Sécurité sur Terra-Seeder ...................................................................................................................................................................... 32 Sécurité et Instructions sur l’Hydraulique ................................................................................................................................................ 33 Injecteur animation vario ................................................................................................................................................................... 34 Injecteur à transmission hydraulique ................................................................................................................................................. 35 Aménagement au tracteur ...................................................................................................................................................................... 36 Seed-Controller ................................................................................................................................................................................. 36 Aux clamps ....................................................................................................................................................................................... 37 Dosage ............................................................................................................................................................................................. 39 Calibrage de semis ........................................................................................................................................................................... 40 Entretien................................................................................................................................................................................................. 41 Équipement en option............................................................................................................................................................................. 42 Reservedelsliste ..................................................................................................................................................................................... 43 Spareparts list • Ersatzteilliste • Liste de pièces de rechange ................................................................................................................. 43 Tankramme....................................................................................................................................................................................... 44 Tank frame • Behälterrahmen • Armature de réservoir ...................................................................................................................... 44 Såkasse ............................................................................................................................................................................................ 46 Hopper • Behälter • Trémie................................................................................................................................................................ 46 Lygtesæt ........................................................................................................................................................................................... 46 Lantern set • Scheinwerfer satz • Phare établir .................................................................................................................................. 46 Hovedramme .................................................................................................................................................................................... 48 Main frame • Zugrahmenfür • Châsis pour ......................................................................................................................................... 48 Slæbe- rulleskær harve ..................................................................................................................................................................... 50 Trailing- shoe coulter harrow • Säbelschar- Schleppschar Egge • Soc à crosse- Soc avec rouleau herse ......................................... 50 Skærtryk ........................................................................................................................................................................................... 52 Skiveskær ......................................................................................................................................................................................... 54 Coulter disc • Säschar Teller • Soc de coutre .................................................................................................................................... 54 Løfteramme....................................................................................................................................................................................... 54 Lift frame • Heben Rahmen • Plate-forme élévatrice .......................................................................................................................... 54

3

Terra-Seeder

29-10-2010

Trappe .............................................................................................................................................................................................. 56 Stairs • Treppen • Escalier................................................................................................................................................................. 56 Markør .............................................................................................................................................................................................. 58 Marker • Spuranzeiger • Marquer ...................................................................................................................................................... 58 Springboard ...................................................................................................................................................................................... 60 Shattaboard ...................................................................................................................................................................................... 60 Harve ................................................................................................................................................................................................ 62 Harrow • Egge • Herse ...................................................................................................................................................................... 62 Valse med harve ............................................................................................................................................................................... 64 Roller with harrow • Egge mit walze • Herse avec le rouleau ............................................................................................................. 64 Fysisk spormarkering ........................................................................................................................................................................ 66 Track marking • Spur Markierung • Inscription de voie ....................................................................................................................... 66 Såhjuls løft ........................................................................................................................................................................................ 68 Groundwheel lift • Spornradanhebung • Relevage de laroue ............................................................................................................. 68 Såhjul ................................................................................................................................................................................................ 70 Groundwheel • Spornradantrieb • Entrainement roue ........................................................................................................................ 70 Presennings løft ................................................................................................................................................................................ 72 Tarpauling lift • Zeltbahn Aufzug • Bâche élévateur ........................................................................................................................... 72 Sporløsner ........................................................................................................................................................................................ 72 Track lossener • Spurlockerer • Effaceuse de trace ........................................................................................................................... 72 Fordeler hoved .................................................................................................................................................................................. 74 Dividing head • Verteiler • Tete diviseur ............................................................................................................................................. 74 Lang rulleskær .................................................................................................................................................................................. 76 Disc share rear • Scheibenschar hinten • Soc a disque arriere .......................................................................................................... 76 Kort rulleskær.................................................................................................................................................................................... 78 Disc share front • Scheibenschar vorne • Soc a disques avant .......................................................................................................... 78 Dybdehjul for rulleskær ..................................................................................................................................................................... 80 Depth wheels for disc share • Tiefenfürungsrolle für Scheibens • Roues d’ appui pour soc a disque ................................................. 80 Slæbeskær ....................................................................................................................................................................................... 82 Trailing coulter • Schleppen Säschar • Soc de remorquage ............................................................................................................... 82 Doseringsenhed ................................................................................................................................................................................ 84 Dosing unit • Dosierung der Einheit • Dosage de l'unité ..................................................................................................................... 84 Cellehjul ............................................................................................................................................................................................ 86 Bucket wheel • Zellenrad • Rad de cellule ......................................................................................................................................... 86 Sprøjtespor ....................................................................................................................................................................................... 88 Tramline • Fahrgassenschalter • Jalonnage plus ............................................................................................................................... 88 Sensorer ........................................................................................................................................................................................... 90 Sensors • Sensoren • Capteurs ......................................................................................................................................................... 90 Vario blæser system ......................................................................................................................................................................... 92 Vario blower system • Vario gebläse system • Animation vario .......................................................................................................... 92 Load-sensing blæser system............................................................................................................................................................. 94 Load-sensing blower system • Load-sensing gebläse system • Animation load-sensing.................................................................... 94 Injektor .............................................................................................................................................................................................. 96 Injector • Injektor • Injecteur............................................................................................................................................................... 96 Hydraulik • Hyraulics • Hydraulisch • Hydraulique ................................................................................................................................... 98 Vinge opklapning .............................................................................................................................................................................. 98 Wing lifting • Flügel anheben • Levage d'aile ..................................................................................................................................... 98 Markør ............................................................................................................................................................................................ 100 Marker • Spuranzeiger • Marqueur .................................................................................................................................................. 100 Spormarkering ................................................................................................................................................................................ 102 Track marking • Schienenmarkierung • l'inscription de voie ............................................................................................................. 102 Springboard .................................................................................................................................................................................... 104 Shattaboard .................................................................................................................................................................................... 104 Såhjuls løft ...................................................................................................................................................................................... 104 Lifting for groundwheel • Anheben für Drillrad • Levage pour le roue de graine................................................................................ 104 Skærløft .......................................................................................................................................................................................... 106 Coulter lifting • Säschar heben • Relever de soc.............................................................................................................................. 106 Notater ................................................................................................................................................................................................. 108 Notes • Notiz • Notes ............................................................................................................................................................................ 108

4

Terra-Seeder DS/EN 45 014

Overensstemmelseserklæring Declaration of Conformity • Konformitätserklärung • Déclaration de la conformité HE-VA ApS N. A. Christensensvej 34, DK-7900 Nykøbing Mors Denmark erklærer på eget ansvar, at følgende produkt: hereby declares that the following product: erklärt hiermit dass das folgende Produkt: affirme par la présente que le produit suivant :

Terra-Seeder 4,0 / 5,0 / 6,0 m arbejdsbredde 4,0 / 5,0 / 6,0 m working width 4,0 / 5,0 / 6,0 m Arbeitsbreite 4,0 / 5,0 / 6,0 m largeur fonctionnante

Nr. No. Zahl. Nombre : _____________

som er omfattet af denne erklæring, er i overensstemmelse med bestemmelserne i Direktiv as covered by this Declaration, conforms with the stipulations of Directive wie durch diese Erklärung abgedeckt, passt sich mit den Bedingungen der Richtlinie an comme couvert par cette déclaration, se conforme aux conditions de la directive

98/37/EF (om maskiner) med senere ændringer 98/37/EC (on machines) with later amendments 98/37/EC (auf Maschinen) mit neueren Änderungen 98/37/EC(sur des machines) avec des modifications postérieures

Nykøbing Mors, 20. marts 2007

5

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

6

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

29-10-2010

Kontrol ved modtagelse Både ved modtagelse hos forhandleren og kunden kontrolleres Terra-Seeder for eventuelle beskadigelser og mangler.

Maskinbeskrivelse Anvendelsesområder Terra-Seeder er et liftophængt luftsåsæt i 3m, 4m, 5m eller 6m arbejdsbredde som er hydraulisk foldbare til transportbredde på 3 mtr. (3 mtr. maskinen dog fast). Terra-Seeder kan leveres med 4 forskellige former for udsåning; slæbeskær, rulleskær, harvesåtænder eller skivesåskær. Som ekstraudstyr kan TerraSeeder leveres med gødningsudstyr for placering af granuleret gødning. Gødningen doseres via separat såudstyr og den store specialdesignede såtank på i alt 1500 ltr. rummer både såsæd og gødning. Terra-Seeder kan monteres med HE-VA Multi-Seeder, hvilket åbner mulighed for etablering af diverse frøarter samtidig med såningen. Terra-Seeder monteres i traktorens trepunktsophæng og de hydrauliske koblinger monteres i traktorens udtag. For at opnå optimal udnyttelse af traktorens trækkraft bør man være opmærksom på traktorens dækmontering, og under visse forhold anbefales montering af tvillinghjul. Under de fleste forhold kan der med fordel monteres et frontredskab til pakning/bearbejdelse af jorden forud for såsættet. Tekniske specifikationer Model Arbejdsbredde Transportbredde Højde sammenfoldet Kraftbehov Såkasseindhold Krav til dobbeltvirk. olieudtag Slæbeskær / Rulleskær Svær rørvalse Spiralvalse Tandpakkervalse LTX gummivalse Harvesåtænder / Skiveskær Svær rørvalse Spiralvalse Tandpakkervalse CTX gummivalse

3,0 m 3,0 m 3,0 m Fast 120-150 1500 L 3

4,0 m 4,0 m 3,0 m 2,4 m 140-170 1500 L 4

5,0 m 5,0 m 3,0 m 2,9 m 160-200 1500 L 4

6,0 m 6,0 m 3,0 m 3,4 m 200-250 1500 L 4

1890 / 2070 4520 / 4780 1920 / 2090 4560 / 4810 2080 / 2250 4800 / 5060 2000 / 2180 4680 / 4950

2370 / 2580 5000 / 5290 2400 / 2610 5040 / 5330 2600 / 2810 5320 / 5620 2510 / 2720 5190 / 5490

2940 / 3215 5795 / 6180 2980 / 3255 5850 /6240 3230 / 3505 6200 / 6590 3115 / 3390 6040 / 6430

3510 / 3850 6595 / 7070 3560 / 3900 6665 / 7140 3860 / 4200 7085 / 7560 3720 / 4060 6890 / 7360

1640 / 2000 3980 / 4495 1664 / 2024 4005 / 4530 1824 / 2184 4244 / 4754 1752 / 2112 4150 / 4650

2050 / 2500 4390 / 4995 2080 / 2530 4420 / 5035 2280 / 2730 4700 / 5300 2190 / 2640 4580 / 5180

2540 / 3115 5050 / 5825 2580 / 3155 5100 / 5880 2830 / 3405 5440 / 6220 2715 / 3290 5285 / 6060

3030 / 3730 5710 / 6660 3080 / 3780 5780 / 6720 3380 / 4080 6180 / 7130 3240 / 3940 5995 / 6940

Terra-Seeder opfylder DS/ISO 11001-1, trepunktsophæng. Reklamationer Reklamationer udføres på forhandlers værksted indenfor normal arbejdstid. Såfremt det ikke er muligt at udføre arbejdet indenfor normal arbejdstid betales for overarbejdsbetaling. Maskiner – der indleveres til reklamationsarbejde – skal indleveres i rengjort stand.

7

Terra-Seeder

29-10-2010

Sikkerhed omkring Terra-Seeder Maskinen må ikke igangsættes, hvis der befinder sig udsatte personer* indenfor farligt område.** Når der befinder sig udsatte personer indenfor farligt område (f. eks ved indstilling, vedligeholdelse eller til/og frakobling) skal følgende punkter være opfyldt: 1.

Maskinen skal være sænket ned til fast underlag.

2. Hydraulikken skal være aflastet. 3. Traktoren skal være stoppet og nøglen fjernet fra tændingen. 4. Føreren skal sikre sig, at der under brugen ikke er udsatte personer indenfor farligt område. * **

Udsat person: Enhver person, der helt eller delvis befinder sig i farligt område. Farligt område: På og under maskinen indenfor en afstand af 4 m fra maskine.

De fleste uheld, der sker i forbindelse med maskinens arbejde, transport og vedligeholdelse, skyldes tilsidesættelse af de mest elementære sikkerhedsbestemmelser. Derfor er det af største betydning, at enhver, der arbejder med maskinen, nøje overholder de sikkerhedsanvisninger og andre anvisninger, der er gældende for selve maskinen. Maskinen må kun betjenes, vedligeholdes og repareres af personer, der er fortrolige med dette arbejde, og tillige er bekendte med de faremomenter, der kan opstå. PAS PÅ!!

Roterende dele og løsthængende tøj er en farlig kombination.

VIGTIG!!

I forbindelse med nedstyrtningsfare er det direkte livsfarligt med personophold på maskinens stativ/ramme, når maskinen er i drift efterspændt en traktor.

8

Terra-Seeder

29-10-2010

Sikkerhed og anvisninger omkring hydraulikanlæg 1.

Det maksimale tilladte arbejdstryk er 225 bar.

2. Det tilrådes, at mærke koblingsparterne ved hydrauliske forbindelser mellem traktor og redskab, så fejlbetjening udelukkes! 3. Ved søgning efter lækager skal der pga. fare anvendes egnede hjælpemidler. (Beskyttelsesbriller, arbejdshandsker m.m.) Hydraulikolie under højt tryk kan trænge gennem huden og forårsage alvorlige skader. Ved skader søges omgående læge. INFEKTIONSFARE! 4. Før arbejdet med hydraulikanlægget sænkes maskinen til fast underlag. Trykket fjernes fra anlægget, motoren standses, tændingsnøglen fjernes. 5. Hydraulikslangerne kontrolleres regelmæssigt, dog mindst hver 6. måned med hensyn til revner, slid m.m. Defekte slanger udskiftes omgående. Levetiden for hydraulikslanger er max. 5 år. Nye hydraulikslanger skal svare til fabrikantens krav.

ANVISNING OM TRANSPORT PÅ OFFENTLIGE VEJE: Før transport på offentlige veje kontrolleres, at maskinens sammenkobling med traktoren er i overensstemmelse med de gældende færdselslove (tilladt totalvægt, tilladt akselbelastning, transportbredde, lygter, advarselsskilte). FORAKSELBELASTNING : Efter montering af maskinen og ved max. belastning, skal traktorens styreegenskaber være sikret. Undersøg, at forakslen er tilstrækkelig belastet. Forakselbelastningen skal mindst udgøre 20% af traktorens vægt. Tilladt akselbelastning og tilladt totalvægt for traktoren skal altid overholdes.

OBS ! Køre-, styre-, og bremseegenskaber påvirkes af den efterhængte maskinkombination.

9

Terra-Seeder

Montering af Terra-Seeder på traktor. Ved variotræk af blæser. Varriopumpen monteres på traktorens PTO. For at fastgøre denne og undgå rotation under brug tilpasses beslaget til den aktuelle traktormodel. Armene A, B, og C justeres i længde så nagle passer i nederste hul i traktorens topstangsfæste e.l. Det kan være nødvendigt at afkorte armene med vinkelsliber. HUSK at spænde bolte mv. inden brug.

Når variopumpe er monteret på traktor køres der med 1000 PTO-omdrejninger/min. Gearhuset er fyldt med 0,2 ltr. olie. Oliestanden kan kontrolleres gennem kontrolskrue på siden af gearhuset.

Ved 1000 PTO-omdrejninger/min på traktor indstilles blæseromdrejninger med skruehane placeret på indersiden af blæseren. Blæseromdrejninger aflæses på Seed-Controller, og alarm tilpasses ønskede blæseromdrejninger. (Se vejledning vedr. Seed-Controller) Ved lave udetemperaturer skal blæseren først køres varm i ca. 5 min. før der opnås stabil omdrejninger

Er Terra-Seeder monteret med ”vario-træk” skal oliestanden på blæseren kontrolleres for hver 10. driftstime på oliepind i påfyldningsprop. Mangles der olie påfyldes til max. på oliepind. Blæser skal indeholde 17 L Wintershall ATF DEXRON Shell ATF DEXRON II eller Castrol TQ DEXRON II Det tilrådes, at olie + filter skiftes én gang årligt

10

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Montering af Terra-Seeder på traktor Ved hydraulisk blæsertransmission Er Terra-Seeder leveret med hydraulisk blæsertransmission drevet direkte fra traktorens hydraulikanlæg tilsluttes hydraulik koblingen til traktorens udtag. Hydraulik-motoren kræver 20-32 l/min alt efter omdrejninger Det er nødvendigt, at traktoren har prioriteringsventil på det udtag, som trækker blæseren, for at sikre et konstant olieflow. VIGTIGT: Man skal sikre sig, at der er trykløs returløb til traktorens hydraulikanlæg. Returslangen må aldrig tilkobles traktorens hydraulikudtag pga. for højt modtryk.

Er traktor ikke monteret med hunkobling for trykløs retur monteres type som illustreret her til højre.

Blæseromdrejninger. De aktuelle blæseromdrejninger aflæses på Seed-Controller 4 mtr. Terra-Seeder skal køre med 3800 – max. 4200 Omdrejninger på blæser under såarbejdet. Ved såning af frø reduceres luftstrømmen ved hjælp af blindplade på blæseren. Så-tabel oplyser, hvornår denne skal bruges 5 og 6 mtr. Terra-Seeder er udstyret med en stor blæser, som sikrer større luftmængde, hvorfor omdrejningstallet under såning her skal være 3200-3500 omdrejninger. Ved såning af frø med den store blæser, reduceres luftstrømmen ved at sænke omdrejningstallet med 200-300 omdrejninger

11

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Montering på traktor Seed-Controller Vejledning i brug af Seed-Controller fremgår af senere afsnit og hurtig-guide, som giver et let overblik over de nødvendige funktioner under arbejdet i marken. Seed-Controller plejesporscomputer placeres hensigtmæssigt i traktorkabinen v.h.a. medsendte holder, som kan fastgøres på evt. eksisterende monterings-plade eller bores i instrumentbord/stolpe.

Seed-Controller tilsluttes elstik i traktorkabine og kabel fra såsæt tilsluttes stik i bunden af plejesporscomputer. Kontroller ledninger og stikforbindelser for urenheder og skader inden sammenkobling. Tæller plejesporscomputer ikke markørskifte kontrolleres føler på såsæt. Når Seed-Controller ikke er i brug bør den opbevares beskyttet for støv og regn.

Føler for tommelder i såtank kan højdeindstilles efter, hvornår piloten ønsker alarm lyder i kabinen.

12

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

I marken Spormarkørerne kan såvel indstilles til traktormidten som til traktorsporet. Længden på markørarmen justeres ved at løsne to bolte på markørarmen, hvorefter længde tilpasses. HUSK at fastspænde bolte inden såarbejdet påbegyndes. Harvedybde bestemmes af pakkervalsen og justering af harvesektionens arbejdsdybde sker med nagle B.

Ved slæbeskær: Såskærsbjælkens højde over jorden indstilles med spindel A til en afstand mellem 30-35 cm. over markoverfladen målt fra såskærsbjælkens underside. Indenfor dette mål har såskærene den fornødne dybgang og fleksibilitet til at kunne placere såsæden i den ønskede dybde. Ved rulleskær: Såskærsbjælkens højde indstilles med spindel til ca. 50 cm. over markoverfladen målt fra skærbjælkens underside. Skærtryk indstilles med håndsving på hvert led. (såsæt kan evt. være udstyret med hydraulisk justering)

Spring-Board planken højdeindstilles med spindler for at opnå optimal arbejdsgrad.

13

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

14

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Dosering Arbejde med indstilling, tømning, rengøring mv. ved og omkring doseringsenheden foretages nemmest og mest sikkert med Terra-Seeder sammenfoldet og sænket ned på fast underlag på de integrerede støtteben. (3 mtr. fast dog med såsæt i arbejdsposition) Traktor standes og nøglen fjernes fra tændingen.

Doseringen sker centralt via et cellehjul med en max. effektiv bredde på 200 mm. Ved hjælp af indstillings- skruen kan den effektive bredde, og dermed såsæds- mængden varieres. Find indstillingen af cellehjulet svarende til den ønskede såsædsmængde i såtabellen og indstil hjulet med håndsvinget. Som aflæsningsmærke på skalaen gælder højre lejering på huset.

Indstilling til finsåning Til udsåning af små mængder fin såsæd kan cellehjulets volume yderligere reduceres. Når korntanken er tom stilles cellehjulet på åbning 0 ved hjælp af håndsvinget Rød pal løsnes fra parkering og drejes 180 grader for fastlåsning i inderste hak i cellehjul. Når cellehjulet igen drejes ind i udsåningsenheden vil cellehjulsåbningerne nu være begrænset af indsatsen, hvorved en mindre udsædsmængde opnås. Omrøreraksel i såtank tilkobles let ved at tandhjul bringes i indgreb i stor tandhjul. Omrøringen frakobles igen ved at lille tandhjul skubbes tilbage mod tank. Omrøring anbefales ved såsædsarter, hvor der er risiko for, at der dannes bro i såtanken.

15

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Afdrejningsprøve Med Terra-Seeder sammenfoldet og parkeret på støtteben åbnes afdrejningsspjæld og indsåningsbakke/spand placeres under udløbet. Ved afvejning, husk at tage hensyn til spandens egenvægt. HUSK at lukke afdrejningsspjæld efter endt indsåning.

Såaksel adskilles ved kardan på såaksel. Håndsving placeres som vist på foto og afdrejningsprøve foretages langsomt (1 omdrejning pr. sekund). Der drejes 50 omgange mod uret, hvilket svarer til 0,05 HA = hektartælling visning 50. VIGTIGT: Afdrejning skal ALTID ske med håndsving – IKKE PÅ SÅHJUL, pga. gearing i såhjulets kædekasse.

Tømning: Efter endt såning eller skift til anden såsæd tømmes såkassen på følgende måde. Tømmeslusen A kan åbnes og lukkes mens såsæd løber ud i spand e.l. Herefter åbnes tømmespjældet B ved hjælp af de to sorte fingerskruer, og tanken kan nu tømmes helt. Med åben tømmespjæld drejes cellehjulet et par gange, for at tømme alle celler. Til slut kan evt. bruges trykluft. Husk at lukke tømmespjæld og tømmesluse før der påfyldes nu såsæd. Ved henstilling og opbevaring af maskinen skal tømmespjældet forblive åbent. Husk at kontrollere, at såsæden kommer ud ad skærene. Sæt blæseren i gang og med korrekt blæseromdrejninger og maskinen løftet, drejes såhjulet.

16

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

29-10-2010

Vedligeholdelse Checks før sæsonen 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7.

Rengør doseringsenhed og alle sensorne Smøre alle smørenipler og kuglelejer med fedt Såhjullets kæde smøres med kædeoile Check om langfingerharven er i den ønskede position Check om spormarkørerne er i den ønskede arbejdslængde Check om valserne er kører klar Check om alle bolte og møtrikker er spændt

Daglige checks 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.

Check om doseringsenheden og alle sensorerne er fri for støv Check om såskærerne ikke er blokerede Check om tallerkener kan dreje frit Check om alle markørerne er i den ønskede arbejdslængde Giv smørenipplerne ved markørerne, samt ved vinge opklapning fedt Check om fordeler hoved og blæserne er fri for forstyrende elementer

Ugentlige checks 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

Check om alle bolte og møtrikker er spændt Smøre og stramme såhjuls trækkæde Giv markørtallerkenerne fedt Valserne skal have fedt hver 20. time Skiveskær gives fedt hver: 3m. hver 150ha. 4m. hver 200ha. 5m. hver 250ha. 6m. hver 300ha.

Checks når sæsonen er slut 1. Såkassen tømmes helt 2. Rengør maskinen med en kompressor og derefter en grundig vask med vand. Elektronik må ikke rengøres med højtryksrensere 3. Giv alle smørenipler lidt ekstra fedt, for at presse vand ud 4. Spray lidt olie på tandhjul og kæder for at forhindre rust 5. Check om der er genstande der kunne være til fare, eller være beskadiget og udbedres derefter. 6. Seed-Controller boxen opbevares utilgængeligt for støv og fugt 7. Giv Springboardets justering bolte lidt olie for at beskytte mod rust

17

Terra-Seeder

Ekstra udstyr Fysisk spormarkering Tilføjes i forbindelse med maskinens sprøjtespor system. Tallerkenernes vinkel kan justeres så man forøge eller mindske sporbreden efter ejet ønske. Spormarkeringen kan sættes så det følger ydersiden af såskærene, og derved ikke kaster jord på ny såede area.

Halvsideluk Med halvsideluk har man mulighed for at lukke for halvdelen af Terra-Seederens såskær. Dette er en fordel når man skal have tilpasset sprøjtesporene med såningen af en ny mark.

Sporløsner Tænderne på sporløsneren er designet til at løsne den kompakte jord som traktoren laver ved såning. Sporløsneren har en kraftig fjeder monteret, som gør den modstandsdygtig overfor sten. Tændernes dybte og placering er frit justerbart.

18

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

29-10-2010

Delivery Check Both after the distributor’s and the customer’s receipt of the machine, the Fanterra drill shall be checked for any damages and defects.

Description of the Machine Field of Application The Fanterra drill is a mounted air seeder with 3m, 4m, 5m or 6m working widths, which are hydraulically foldable to a transport width of 3m (however, the 3m model has a fixed width of 3m). The Terra-Seeder is available with four different types of seeding: runner planter, rolling coulter, harrow seed tines or disc seed coulter. The Fanterra may also be supplied with fertiliser equipment for granulated fertiliser. The fertiliser is dosed with separate seed equipment, and the large specially designed seed and fertiliser tank contains seeds as well as fertiliser. The Fanterra may be equipped with the Opico variocast, thus making it possible to combine various kinds of seed such as grass, stubble turnips, slug pellets and so on in connection with the seeding procedure. The Fanterra is installed on the three-point linkage of the tractor, and the hydraulic coupling is connected in the tractor priority spool with the drill’s return pipe plumbed into an unrestricted free flow return. In order to obtain maximum utilisation of the tractive effort of the tractor, it is important to check the tyres, as under certain conditions twin tyres are recommended. Under normal conditions it is advised that a front mounted tool is used for packing/preparation of the soil in front of the seeder. Technical Specifications Type Working width Transport width Height, folded Power requirement Hopper content Double acting spools required

3,0 m 3,0 m 3,0 m fixed 120-150 1500 L 2

Weight, empty with CTX packer and disc seed coulter Lifting requirement, filled hopper with CTX packer and disc seed coulter The Fanterra complies with DS/ISO 11001-1, three-point suspension.

19

4,0 m 4,0 m 3,0 m 2,4 m 140-170 1500 L 3

5,0 m 5,0 m 3,0 m 2,9 m 160-200 1500 L 3

6,0 m 6,0 m 3,0 m 3,4 m 200-250 1500 L 3

2110 kg 2640 kg 3290 kg 4650 kg 5180 kg 6060 kg

3940 kg 6940 kg

Terra-Seeder

29-10-2010

Safety when using Fanterra The machine must not be started up if exposed persons* stay within the danger zone**. If exposed persons stay within a danger zone (e.g. in connection with adjustment, maintenance or coupling and decoupling, the following conditions shall be complied with: 5. The machine shall be lowered to solid ground. 6. The hydraulics shall be relieved. 7. The tractor shall be stopped and the key removed from the ignition. 8. The driver must check that there are no exposed persons within the danger zone. * Exposed person: Any person, who are – also partly - in the danger zone. ** Danger zone: On and under the machine within a distance of 4 m from the machine. Most accidents, which occur in connection with the working, transport and maintenance of the machine, are caused by negligence of the most elementary safety rules. Therefore, it is vital that all persons working with the machine observe the safety instructions as well as other instructions for to the machine. The machine may only be operated, maintained and repaired by persons, who are familiar with this work and further aware of the possible elements of danger. DANGER!!

Rotating parts and loose clothes are a dangerous combination.

IMPORTANT!!

It’s dangerous to stand under the drill when the machine is operating. You must sit the drill on the integrated parking stands when servicing or calibrating.

20

Terra-Seeder

29-10-2010

Safety and Instructions as regards the Hydraulic System 6. The maximum permissible working pressure amounts to 225 bar. 7. It is recommended to mark the coupling parts of hydraulic connections between tractor and tool in order to avoid incorrect operation! 8. In connection with check for leaks, suitable protective clothing should be used due to the danger (eye protectors, gloves, etc.) Hydraulic oil under high pressure may penetrate the skin and cause dangerous injuries. In case of injuries, you must consult your doctor immediately. DANGER OF INFECTION! 9. Before working with the hydraulic system, you must lower the machine to solid ground. The pressure shall be relieved, the motor stopped and the ignition key removed. 10. The hydraulic hoses shall be inspected on a regular basis, however, every six months, as a minimum, for cracks, wear, etc. Defective hoses shall be replaced immediately. The life for the hydraulic hoses is maximum five years. New hydraulic hoses shall comply with the manufacturer’s requirements.

INSTRUCTIONS CONCERNING TRANSPORT ON PUBLIC ROADS Before you drive on public roads, you must check that the coupling of the machine with the tractor is in accordance with the valid road traffic acts (permissible overall weight, permissible axle load, transport width, lights, and warning signs). FRONT-AXLE LOAD Check that the front-axle is sufficiently loaded. The front-axle load should be a minimum 20% of the weight of the tractor. It is advised that you use a front mounted press rather than ballast. If you use a front press the tractor will stay balanced both in work and turning on the headland as well as reducing soil damage.

NB ! The driving, steering and braking qualities are influenced by the mounted machine combination.

21

Terra-Seeder

Mounting of Fanterra on Tractor With PTO Vario-drive fan The vario-pump is installed in the tractor PTO. In order to attach this and avoid rotation during the operation, the fittings shall be adapted to the tractor model in question. The length of the arms A, B and C are adjusted so that the rivet fits in the bottom hole in the top link attachment of the tractor. It may be necessary to shorten the arms by means of an angular grinder. REMEMBER to tighten bolts, etc., before the use.

When the vario-pump is installed on the tractor, the PTORPM amounts to 1000. The gear case is filled with 0.2 l oil. The oil level may be checked by means of the control screw at the side of the gear case.

With 1000 PTO-RPM on the tractor, the blower RPM is adjusted with screw tap placed inside the blower. The blower RPM may be read on the Seed-Controller, and the alarm shall be adjusted to the required blower RPM. (See the instruction manual for Seed-Controller) In case of low outside temperatures, the blower shall run to be warm for approximately five minutes before stable revolutions are obtained.

If the Fanterra is equipped with ”Vario-drive”, the oil level of the blower shall be checked every 10 operating hours at the dip stick in the filling plug. In case of lack of oil, you must fill up until the maximum level at the dip stick. The blower shall contain 17 l Wintershall ATF DEXRON Shell ATF DEXRON II or Castrol TQ DEXRON II. It is recommended to replace oil and filter once a year.

22

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Mounting of Fanterra on the Tractor With Hydraulic fan If the Terra-Seeder is supplied with hydraulic blower transmission driven directly from the hydraulic system of the tractor, the hydraulic motor requires 20-32 l/min. depending on the RPM. It is necessary that the tractor have a priority spool in order to ensure a constant oil flow.

IMPORTANT: It must be ensured that there is unpressurised return to the hydraulic system of the tractor. The return hose may never be coupled to the main hydraulic valves of the tractor due to extensive backpressure.

If the tractor is not equipped with a female end for unpressurised return, such shall be installed – as illustrated here.

Blower RPM The current blower RPM is read on the Seed-Controller In connection with seeds, the air flow shall be reduced by means of a blanking plate situated at the top of the fan. Please check the seed table as regards the use of this blanking plate. The RPM during seeding shall be between 3200-3500. The air flow shall be reduced for seeds. This is done by reducing the RPM by 200-300.

23

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Mounting on the Tractor Seed-Controller You will find the instructions for the use of the SeedController in a separate section and a quick-guide, which will state a brief list of the functions during the field work. The drills computer (Seed-Controller) shall be placed in the tractor cabin by means of the supplied bracket, which may be attached on any existing mounting plate or bored into the instrument panel/pillar. The Seed-Controlller should be mounted in your peripheral vision, as this will help you drive more accurately and make it easier to keep a check of what the Seed-Controller is doing.

The Seed-Controller is connected to the tractor via a three-pin plug that requires a 12v supply, and the cable from the seeder should be connected at the bottom of the box. Check cables and plugs for defects and dirt before the connection. A quick way to check that the Seed-Controller is connected properly is to operate the bout markers, if the controller dose not recognises a change in the bouting there is a good chance that there is a problem with the plug or cable When the Seed-Controller is not used, it should be stored in order to protect against dust and rain

The sensor for the level indicator in the hopper may be adjusted in height depending on the driver’s requirement for alarm in the cab.

24

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

29-10-2010

In the Field

The bout markers should be adjusted to the centre of the tractor. The length of the marker arm is adjusted by loosening two bolts on the marker arm. REMEMBER: To tighten the bolts before you start the seeding

Some makes of tractors do not have the seat in the middle of the cab, this should be taken into consideration when setting the length of the bout marker.

Disc coulter The CTX packer sets the drilling depth. To adjust the depth of seed, simply change the position of the pins (A) until you have reached the desired depth. REMEMBER: To alter this on both sides of the drill

A

The shattaboard is adjusted in height with spindles (A) in order to obtain the optimum working height. On 4 to 6 meters models the shattaboards are split into sections allowing for the folding precess, when in work and making any adjustments to the shattaboard, ensure that both sctions are altered the same and run parallel wth one another.

A

25

Terra-Seeder

26

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Calibration and seed rate The adjustment, emptying, cleaning, etc., at and around the dosing unit are made most easily and safest when the Fanterra is folded up and lowered to solid ground on the integrated parking stands. The tractor shall be stopped and the key removed from the ignition.

The seed rate is set by means of a metering barrel with a maximum width of 200 mm. By means of the adjustment screw located on the right-hand of the metering system you can alter the size of this barrel to set the desired seed rate. Simply find the seed rate you require from the calibration chart and set the outside edge of the metering barrel with the recommended scale.

Adjustment for fine seeding If you are working with small seed you must ensure that the small seed flutes are entered this reduces the volume of the metering barrel. When the seed hopper is empty, the cell wheel is set to opening 0 by means of the adjustment screw. Lift the two red claws out of the main metering sprocket and rotate 180 degrees then push the black outer into the metering barrel, now the two red claws will sit in the pre-lined slots on the seed flutes. This adjustment must be made before any seed is placed in the drill.

When the small seed flutes are in place you must not alter the adjustment screw past 70 on the scale The agitator is located at the bottom of the seed hopper and is easily engaged and disengaged be pushing the small black sprocket in or out of gear. This is located on the left-hand side of the metering system. Agitation is recommended for seed types, where there is a risk of bridging in the seed hopper.

27

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

29-10-2010

Turning Test With the Fanterra folded up and parked on parking stands, the turning shut-off slide is opened and the seeding tray/bucket shall be placed under the outlet. REMEMBER to close the shut-off slide after the seeding adjustment.

Remove the drive shaft at the UJ and fit the calibration handle. IMPORTANT: Always rotate anti clock wise. To ensure you get an accurate calibration you must rotate the metering system 360 degrees to ensure that all the seed flutes are full, return any seed in the tray back to the hopper and set the mechanical hectare back to zero. IMPORTANT: The turning shall ALWAYS be made with the handle – NOT with seed wheel – due to the gearing in the land wheel chain case.

Emptying:

A

After seeding is completed or changing to another type of seed, the seed hopper is emptied as follows: The emptying gate (A) may be opened and closed while the seed runs down into a bucket or similar. After that the emptying plate (B) is opened by means of the two black thumbscrews, and the hopper may now be completely emptied. With the emptying gate open, the cell wheel is turned a few times in order to empty all the seed flutes. After each change of seed types use compressed air around and in the metering system to ensure that it is keeps clean. Remember to close the emptying gate and emptying plate before you fill up with new seeds. When you store the machine, you must leave the emptying plate open.

28

C D

A. B. C. D. E. F.

B E

F

Emptying gate Small seed flutes Mechanical hectare meter Calibration gate Gate for emptying of drill Calibration adjustment screw + test turning scale

Terra-Seeder

29-10-2010

Maintenance Start of season checks 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.

Blow down metering system and all sensors Grease all pivot points and bearings Lightly lube land wheel chain drive with chain lubricant Check that the covering harrows are set in the right position Check that the bout markers are at the right working width Check that the CTX packer is in good condition Check all nut and bolts are tight Run up on drill tractor and check that all hydraulic pipes fit with no leaks Check that the seed control is working and registering with the drill

Daily checks 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7.

Check that the metering system and all sensors are free of dust Check that there are no blocked coulters Check all disc coulters can turn freely Check that the bout markers are at the correct working width Grease bout marker pivot points Grease folding pivot points Check that the distribution head and fan cowling are free of obstructions

Weekly checks 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

Check all nuts and bolts are tight Lubricate and re-tension the land wheel drive chain Grease the bout marker discs CTX packer must be greased every 20 hours Coulter disc hubs greased 3m every 150ha. 4m every 200ha. 5m every 250ha. 6m every 300ha.

End of season checks 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7.

Empty seed hopper completely Clean drill down with compressed air then gives a good wash over with water. Do not power wash electrics Give all grease points a small amount of grease to push out any water Give all sprocket and chains a light spray of lubricant to stop rust Check for any ware or damage and repair as necessary Store the seeders control box away from moisture and dust Give the shattaboard adjustment screw a light oiling to protect from rust

29

Terra-Seeder

Options Pre-emergence markers The drill can be fitted with pre-em markers which are plumbed in to the drills tramlining system. These work on a double acting system to give a positive response in both lift and work. They are also detechable for transport. The angle of the discs can be altered to incarese or decrease the troff size. When setting the width of track, set the discs so that they run on the outside of the shut off coulters. With the discs throwing the soil inwards so as not to disturb the seed in adjoining coulters.

Half side shuf off The half side shut off allows the Fanterra to half drill, when either opening out a new field or drilling headlands. This simply closes one side of the drills outlet pipes and returns the seed back to the tank.

Wheel track eradicator The eradicator times are designed to lift the compaction produced by the drill tractor. They are spring loaded to avoid damage from stones. The depth and the width can be adjusted to suit the size or the width of the tractors wheels.

30

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

29-10-2010

Contrôle à réception A l’arrivée chez la dépositaire ainsi que chez le client, contrôlez le Terra-Seeder pour de dégâts ou de fautes éventuels.

Description de la machine Domaines d’application Terra-Seeder est un système porté de semis à air comprimé. Il est disponible aux largeurs de travail: 3m, 4m, 5m et 6m, repliable hydrauliquement à la largeur de transport de 3m (celui de 3m est fixe). Le Terra-Seeder peut être muni de 4 socs semoirs différents: Socs à sabots, coutre à disques, soc à dents et soc à disques. L’équipement en option pour Terra-Seeder est un distributeur d’engrais granulé. Le dosage d’engrais est contrôlé par un système de semoir particulier, et le grand réservoir conçu de 1500 litres contient le blé de semence aussi bien que l’engrais. Terra-Seeder peut être muni de He-Va Multi-Seeder, qui vous permet d’établir de nombreuses sortes de graine et de semer simultanément. Terra-Seeder est monté sur l’attelage trois points du tracteur, et les accouplements sont montés sur les prises du tracteur. Afin d’obtenir une utilisation optimale de l’effort de traction, il faut faire attention au montage des pneus du tracteur, et selon les circonstances, le montage de roues jumelées est à recommander. Sous la plupart des conditions, il sera d’avantage de monter un outil frontal pour retassement/traitement du sol devant le semoir. Spécifications techniques Modèle Largeur de travail Largeur de transport Hauteur replié Puissance requise Volume de la trémie Nombre de sorties d’huile double effet Socs à sabots / Coutre à disques Rouleau tubes carrés Rouleau spire Rouleau packer Rouleau caoutchouc LTX Soc de semoir / Coutre à disque Rouleau tubes carrés Rouleau spire Rouleau packer Rouleau caoutchouc LTX

3,0 m 3,0 m 3,0 m Fixe 120-150 1500 L 3

4,0 m 4,0 m 3,0 m 2,4 m 140-170 1500 L 4

5,0 m 5,0 m 3,0 m 2,9 m 160-200 1500 L 4

6,0 m 6,0 m 3,0 m 3,4 m 200-250 1500 L 4

1890 / 2070 4520 / 4780 1920 / 2090 4560 / 4810 2080 / 2250 4800 / 5060 2000 / 2180 4680 / 4950

2370 / 2580 5000 / 5290 2400 / 2610 5040 / 5330 2600 / 2810 5320 / 5620 2510 / 2720 5190 / 5490

2940 / 3215 5795 / 6180 2980 / 3255 5850 /6240 3230 / 3505 6200 / 6590 3115 / 3390 6040 / 6430

3510 / 3850 6595 / 7070 3560 / 3900 6665 / 7140 3860 / 4200 7085 / 7560 3720 / 4060 6890 / 7360

1640 / 2000 3980 / 4495 1664 / 2024 4005 / 4530 1824 / 2184 4244 / 4754 1752 / 2112 4150 / 4650

2050 / 2500 4390 / 4995 2080 / 2530 4420 / 5035 2280 / 2730 4700 / 5300 2190 / 2640 4580 / 5180

2540 / 3115 5050 / 5825 2580 / 3155 5100 / 5880 2830 / 3405 5440 / 6220 2715 / 3290 5285 / 6060

3030 / 3730 5710 / 6660 3080 / 3780 5780 / 6720 3380 / 4080 6180 / 7130 3240 / 3940 5995 / 6940

Terra-Seeder se conforme à DS/ISO 11001-1, attelage trois points. Réclamations Les dépannages de réclamation seraient fait à la station-service de la dépositaire au-dedans des heures de travail. S’il n’est pas possible de faire les réparations dans les heures de travail, la levée des heures supplémentaires est effectuée. Les machines remises aux dépannages de réclamation, doivent être nettoyée.

31

Terra-Seeder

29-10-2010

Sécurité sur Terra-Seeder Ne démarrez pas la machine s’il se trouvent de personnes en positions exposées* dans des zones hazardeuses**. Quand il se trouvent de personnes en positions exposées (par exemple pendant réglage, entretien, accouplement et dételage), les conditions suivantes doivent être observées: La machine doit être descendue sur un fondement solide. Le système hydraulique doit être déchargé. Le tracteur doit être arrêté et la clé de contact extraite. Le chauffeur doit s’assurer que personne ne se trouve en positions exposées pendant l’opération. * en partie. **

Personne en position exposée: Toutes personnes qui se trouvent en positions exposées, entièrement ou Zone hazardeuse: Sur et sous la machine au moins de 4 m de la machine.

La plupart des accidents qui arrivent pendant l’operation, le transport et l’entretien des machines sont causées par mépris des conditions de sécurité les plus rudimentaires. Donc il est de première importance que tous ceux qui manient la machine observent étroitement les instructions de sécurité en dehors des instructions supplémentaires qui s’attachent à la machine. La machine ne doit être manie, entretenue et réparée que par des personnes, qui connaient bien ces tâches et qui connaient bien ensuite les éléments de danger rattachés à la machine. ATTENTION !! Pièces tournantes et vêtements mous font une combinaison dangereuse. IMPORTANT !! À cause du risque de pièces tombantes, il est trés dangereux pour des personnes se trouvant sur le cadre de la machine quand celle-là est en service attelée à un tracteur.

32

Terra-Seeder

29-10-2010

Sécurité et Instructions sur l’Hydraulique 1.

La pression d’introduction maximale est 225 bar.

2. Il est à recommander de marquer les pièces d’accouplement sur les raccords hydrauliques entre tracteur et outil afin d’éviter l’opération incorrecte! 3. En recherchant les fuites hydraulique, servez-vous des moyens appropriés (les lunettes de protection, les gants etc.) 4. L’huile hydraulique à haute pression peut pénétrer la peau et causer des graves blessures. En cas de blessure, consultez un médecin immédiatement. RISQUE D’INFECTION! 5. Avant l’opération hydraulique, descendez la machine sur un fondement solide. Enlevez la pression hydraulique, arrêtez le moteur et retirez la clé de contact. Contrôlez les tuyaux hydraulique régulièrement, à un interval de six mois maximum en cas de fentes, usure etc. Remplacez des tuyaux défectueux immédiatement. La durée des tuyaux hydraulique est 5 ans au maximum. Tous tuyaux neufs doit être conforme aux instructions du manufacturier. INSTRUCTIONS DE TRANSPORT SUR ROUTES PUBLIQUES Avant le transport sur routes publiques, surveillez que l’accouplement de la machine au tracteur est en accordance avec les codes de la route dans votre région (poids total licite, charge pas essieu licite, largeur de transport, phares, voyants d’alerte etc.). CHARGE PAR ESSIEU AVANT Après l’accouplement de la machine et au poids total licite, mettez à la sûreté la timonerie de la tracteur. Surveillez que l’essieu avant est suffisamment chargé. La charge par essieu avant doit totaliser au moins 20% du poids totale du tracteur. Charge par essieu et poids total licites pour le tracteur doivent toujours être observés.

NB! Les caractéristiques de marche, contrôle et freinage sont influencées par la combinaison des machines accouplées.

33

Terra-Seeder

Terra-Seeder – aménagement au tracteur Injecteur animation vario Montez la pompe vario sur la prise de force frontale du tracteur. Pour bien fixer la pompe et pour éviter rotation pendant usage, ajustez la ferrure au modèle du tracteur. Ajustez la longueur des branches A, B et C autant que le rivet s’accorde avec la forure en bas de l’appui de la barre d’attelage du tracteur. Il peut être nécessaire de raccourcir les branches à l’aide d’une meuleuse. N’oubliez pas de resserrer les boulons etc avant usage.

Après montage, maniez la pompe vario sur 1000 tr/mn de la prise frontale. Le carter de boîte de vitesse est rempli de 0,2 litres d’huile. Le niveau d’huile est contrôlé par une vis de réglage sur le côté du carter.

À 1000 tr/mn de la prise frontale, réglez les révolutions de l’injecteur à air au moyen d’un robinet placé au côté intérieur de l’injecteur. Le nombre de tours se lisent sur le Seed-Controller (Boitier électronique de semis), et l’alarme peut être appropriée au nombre de tours souhaité. (Voir instructions sur Seed-Controller) Á une température d’extérieur peu élevée, il faut échauffer l’injecteur pendant 5 minutes afin d’obtenir une rotation stable.

Sur un Terra-Seeder muni d’animation vario, le niveau d’huile de l’injecteur doit être contrôlé chaque 10 heures d’opération au moyen de la jauge sur le capuchon de remplissage. À un niveau bas, rempliez l’huile jusqu’au ‘maximum’ de la jauge. L’injecteur doit contenir 17 litres de l’huile Wintershall ATF DEXTRON, Shell ATF DEXTRON ou Castrol TQ DEXTRON II. C’est à recommander de remplacer l’huile et le filtre annuellement.

34

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Terra-Seeder – aménagement au tracteur Injecteur à transmission hydraulique Sur un Terra-Seeder muni d’une transmission hydraulique actionné directement par le tracteur, accouplez l’embrayage hydraulique à la prise du tracteur. Le moteur hydraulique requiert 20 à 32 litres/minute dépendant de révolutions. Il est nécessaire de monter une soupape à réglage priorité sur la prise traînant l’injecteur afin d’assurer un débit d’huile constant. IMPORTANT: Il faut vérifier que l’écoulement de retour dans l’hydraulique du tracteur est sans pression. Le tuyau de retour ne doit jamais être accouplé à la prise hydraulique du tracteur, par suite de contre-pression surélevée.

Sur tracteurs sans embrayage femelle por écoulement de retour sans pression, il faut monter un modèle pareil à celui sur l’illustration à droite.

Révolutions de l’injecteur à air Le nombre actuel de tours de l’injecteur se lit sur le SeedController. Terra-Seeder doivent marcher de 3800 à 4200 tr/mn au maximum durant semailles. Aux semis de grains, réduisez la vitesse au moyen de la plaque montée sur l’injecteur. Voir tableau de semence pour cas d’emploi. Aux semis de grains avec le grand injecteur, réduisez le courant d’air en baissant la vitesse par 200 à 300 tr/mn.

35

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Aménagement au tracteur Seed-Controller Les instructions sur l’emploi de Seed-Controller ressortent des sections suivantes et de la directive précipitée, qui vous donne un aperçu facile des fonctions nécessaires au travail des champs. Montez le jalonneur électronique Seed-Controller à un placement convenable dans la cabine au moyen du soutien inclus. Vous pouvez le monter sur une plaque de montage ou bien sur le tableau de bord avec une perceuse.

Branchez le Terra-Seeder sur la prise de courant dans la cabine du tracteur, et le câble du semis sur la prise au fond du jalonneur électrique. Vérifier qu’il n’y a pas de saletés ou dégâts avant accouplement. Si le jalonneur électronique n’enregistre pas la gestion des traceurs, contrôlez le palpeur du semis. Hors d’usage gardez Seed-Controller abrité de la poussière et de la pluie.

L’alarme de niveau de semence dans la trémie est réglable en hauteur, selon le moment de sonnement souhaité.

36

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

29-10-2010

Aux clamps

Les traceurs sont réglable au centre du tracteur aussi bien qu’au jalonnage. La longueur du bras traceur est ajustée en deserrant ses deux boulons. N’oubliez pas de resserrer les boulons avant les semailles. La profondeur de la herse est déterminée du rouleau de retassement, et s’ajuste au moyen du clou B.

Avec soc de traceur: La barre de soc semeur est réglable en hauteur du sol au moyen de la broche A. La distance entre le bas de la barre de soc semeur et la surface du champ doit être de 30 à 35 cm. À cette élévation les socs semeur ont la profondeur et la flexibilité nécessaires pour semer au niveau souhaité. Avec coutre à disques: La barre de soc semeur est réglable en hauteur du sol au moyen de la broche. La distance entre le bas de la barre de soc semeur et la surface du champ doit être 50 cm. L’appui des socs est réglable par des manivelles sur chaque joint. (Le semoir peut être muni d’un contrôle hydraulique) Réglez la planche niveleuse (Spring-Board) en hauteur pour une puissance optimale.

37

A

A

Terra-Seeder

38

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Dosage Le travail sur et autour de l’unité doseuse (réglage, vidage, nettoyage etc.) est accompli plus facilement et avec plus de sûreté, quand le Terra-Seeder est replié et baissé sur un fondement solide au moyen des pieds support intégrés. (Pour le Terra-Seeder 3 m avec le semoir en position de travail) Arrêtez le tracteur et extrayez la clé de contact.

Le dosage est fait à réglage en continu à cellules d’une largeur effective de 200 mm au maximum. Ajustez la largeur effective – et donc aussi la masse de distribution – au moyen de la vis de réglage. Voir le tableau de semence pour aligner le réglage en continu à cellules au volume de blé de semence souhaité. Puis faites le réglage à l’aide de la manivelle. La marque de lecture sur l’échelle est le palier sur le côté droite du logement.

Réglage pour semis de grains fins Pour le semis de grains fins en petit nombre, il faut réduire davantage le volume du réglage en continu à cellules. La trémie vidée, mettez le réglage en continu à cellules à l’embouchure ’0’ à l’aide de la manivelle. Détachez le cliquet rouge de la position d’arrêt et tournez-le 180 degrés afin de le fixer au cran intérieur du réglage en continu à cellules. En retournant le réglage en continu à cellules dans l’unité de semis, le casier va restreindre les embouchures du réglage en continu à cellules – causant un dosage réduit. L’attelage d’un arbre agitateur dans la trémie est fait facilement en engrenant la petite roue dentée au grand. Le dételage est fait en repoussant la petite roue dentée vers la trémie. L’agitation est à recommander au semis des sortes de semence où il y a un risque d’encroûtement dans la trémie.

39

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

29-10-2010

Calibrage de semis D’abord il faut réplier le Terra-Seeder et le stationner sur ses pieds support. Ouvrez le registre de calibrage et placez un plateau ou un seau sous le bec de décharge. Au pesage, n’oubliez pas de considérer le poids propre du seau. Faites attention que le registre soit fermé après remplissage.

Disjoignez l’arbre semis au joint de Cardan. Placez la manivelle comme illustré à la photo et faites le calibrage lentement (1 tour par seconde) Faites 50 révolutions en sens inverse des aiguilles d’une montre, ce qui équivaut à 0,05 hectares (l’indication 50 sur le compteur) IMPORTANT: Faites toujours le calibrage par manivelle – non pas par la roue de graine, à cause d’engrenage dans le carter de la roue de graine.

Vidage:

A

Après semis ou à changement de blé de semence, videz la trémis à la façon suivante:

C D

L’écluse de vidage (A) s’ouvre et se ferme pendant que la semence fuit dans un seau. Puis, ouvrez le registre de vidage (B) au moyen des deux vis noires aux têtes moletées. Maintenant la trémie peut être complètement vidée. Le registre de vidage ouvert, tournez le réglage en continu à cellules à cellules quelques fois afin de vider toutes cellules. Pour finir servez-vous par exemple d’air sous pression. Faites attention que le registre et l’écluse soient fermés avant remplissage de semis. En dépôt, gardez ouvert le registre de vidage. Faites attention que la semence soit bien distribuée par les socs. Mettez en marche l’injecteur. Le nombre de révolutions correctement ajusté et la machine en position élevée, tournez la roue de graine.

40

A. B. C. D. E. F.

B E

F

Emptying gate Small seed flutes Mechanical hectare meter Calibration gate Gate for emptying of drill Calibration adjustment screw + test turning scale

Terra-Seeder

Entretien Contrôle avant la saison: 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7.

Nettoyez l’unité doseuse et tous capteurs. Graissez tous graisseurs et paliers à billes. Huilez la chaîne de la roue de graine. Vérifiez que la herse peigne est en position souhaitée. Vérifiez que les jalonneurs sont à la longueur de travail souhaitée. Vérifiez que les rouleaux sont en état de marche. Vérifiez que tous boulons et écrous sont serrés.

Contrôle quotidien: 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.

Vérifiez qu’il n’y a pas de poussière dans l’unité doseuse et les capteurs. Vérifiez que les socs semoirs ne sont pas calés. Vérifiez que les disques tournent aisément. Vérifiez que les jalonneurs sont à la longueur de travail souhaitée. Graissez les graisseurs des jalonneurs, et ceux du relevage d’ailes. Vérifiez que le distributeur et les injecteurs ne sont pas obstrués.

Contrôle hebdomadaire: 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

Vérifiez que tous boulons et écrous sont serrés. Huilez et serrez la chaîne de la roue de graine. Graissez les disques jalonneurs. Graissez les rouleaux toutes les 20 heures. Graissez les socs de coutre à l’intervalle suivante: Pour modèle 3m: tous les 150 hectares Pour modèle 4m: tous les 200 hectares Pour modèle 5m: tous les 250 hectares Pour modèle 6m: tous les 300 hectares

Contrôle fin de saison: 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.

Videz la trémie entièrement. Nettoyez la machine au moyen d’un compresseur, puis lavez au fond avec de l’eau. L’électronique ne doit pas être lavé sous pression! Graissez en plus tous les nipples de graissage, afin d’extraire l’eau. Huilez les roues dentée et les chaînes pour éviter la formation de rouille. Vérifiez que des pièces hazardeuses ou endommées soient réparées ou échangées. Gardez la boîte du Seed-Controller protègée contre poussière et humidité. Huilez les boulons de réglage de la planche niveleuse pour éviter la formation de rouille.

41

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Équipement en option Jalonnage de prélevée Est attelé en jonction avec le système jalonnage pulvérisateur. L’inclinaison des disques est réglable afin d’enlarger ou réduire le jalonnage de voie à souhait. Le jalonnage de prelevée peut être réglé en alignement au côté extérieur, ainsi le sol ne sera pas rejeté sur la surface cultivée.

Fermeture par moitié Avec la fermeture par moitié vous avez la possibilité de fermer la moitié des socs semoirs du Terra-Seeder. Cela est avantagieux en ajustant les jalonnages pulvérisateurs aux semailles d’un nouveau champ.

Efface traces Les dents de l’efface traces sont construites pour retasser le sol compacté par le tracteur pendant semis. L’efface traces est muni d’un ressort solide, lequel le rend résistant de pierres. Le placement et la profondeur des disques sont réglables facilement à souhait.

42

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Reservedelsliste Spareparts list • Ersatzteilliste • Liste de pièces de rechange

43

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Tankramme Tank frame • Behälterrahmen • Armature de réservoir

44

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 1140000 1140093 0484860 1905050 0236360 0264040 0271530 1140600 0378650 1140361 0378600 1140334 1069950 1128200 0272240 1140030 0230825 0230825 1140290 0272250 0487050 0487060 0463105 69530060F 0378200 1030320 0230290 0234280 1140623 0272260 0235040 0264050 0272600 0234770 1140617 0235500 1140615 0272270 0264070 0377400 1140627 1140642 1140643 1140618 0371450

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Hovedramme Afstandsstykke Gummi støddæmper Stålmøtrik M24 Stålsætskrue M24x65 Låsemøtrik M6 Planskive M6 Nagle ø37 Ringsplit ø10 Nagle ø32 Ringsplit ø11 Afstandsskive Skive ø33 Slange bøjle Facetskive M6 Slangeholder Taptite M8x25 Taptite M8x25 Kabelholder Facetskive M8 Trinpanel, lille Trinpanel, stor Hydraulik cylinder Nagle ø30 Ringsplit ø4,5 Nagle ø10 Taptite M6x20 Stålsætskrue M6x16 Beslag for radar Facetskive M10 Stålsætskrue M10x25 Låsemøtrik M8 Skive ø8,4x24,2 Stålsætskrue M8x30 Nagle for motorbeslag Stålbolt M12x140 Motorbeslag Facetskive M12 Låsemøtrik M12 Hårnålesplit ø4 Aksel for drivhjul Kardanled, hul Kardanled, massiv Aksel for elmotor Spændstift ø6x22mm

Main frame Distance sleeve Rubber shock absorber Nut Hexagon screw Self-locking hexagon nut Flat washer Spike Ring split Spike Ring split Spacing washer Disc Clamp for tubes Disc Bracket for hose Taptite Taptite Cable beare Disc Little platform Large platform Hydraulics cylinder Spike Ring split Spike Taptite Hexagon screw Brackets for Radar Disc Hexagon screw Self-locking hexagon nut Disc Hexagon screw Spike for bracket Hexagon screw Engine frame Disc Self-locking hexagon nut Hairpin split-pin Axle Universal joint, hollow Universal joint, solid Axle Retaining pin

Hauptrahmen Zwischenstück Gummistoßfänger Mutter Schraube Selbstsichernde Mutter Planscheibe Niet Klappsplint Niet Klappsplint Distanzscheibe Scheibe Klammer für Schläuche Scheibe Beschlag für Schlauch Taptite Taptite Kabelhalter Scheibe Kleine Plattenrost Große Plattenrost Hydraulisch Zylinder Niet Klappsplint Niet Taptite Schraube Beschlag für Radar Scheibe Schraube Selbstsichernde Mutter Scheibe Schraube Niet für Beschlag Schraube Motorrahmen Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Haarnadelsplint Achse Kardangelenk, hohl Kardangelenk, massiv Achse Spannstift

Plan principal Douille de distance Amortisseur en caoutchouc Écrou Vis de pression Écrou H Rondelle plate Rivet Goupille Rivet Goupille Rondelle d'espacement Rondelle Colier pour tuyau Rondelle Garnitures pour le tuyau flexible Taptite Taptite Porteur de câble Rondelle Peu de plateforme Grande plateforme Hydraulique vérin Rivet Goupille Rivet Taptite Vis de pression Radar de garnitures Rondelle Vis de pression Écrou H Rondelle Vis de pression Garnitures de rivet Vis H Cadre de moteur Rondelle Écrou H Goupille élastique Essieu Joint de cardan, creux Joint de cardan, solide Essieu Goupille elastique

45

Terra-Seeder

Såkasse Hopper • Behälter • Trémie

Lygtesæt Lantern set • Scheinwerfer satz • Phare établir

46

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces

Benævnelse

29-10-2010

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Seed hopper Rubber tightening Clamp for tubes Pane glass Hexagon screw Disc Self-locking hexagon nut Plate for half side closing String disc Hexagon screw Blind rivets Holder for return grain Rubber strip Clamp for tubes Rubber bushing PVC cap

Saatkasten Gummidichtung Klammer für Schläuche Scheibe Glas Schraube Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Halbseitenabschaltung Spannplatte Schraube Blindniet Halter für Rückholkorn Gummistreifen Klammer für Schläuche Gummitülle Verschluss

Trémie Joint en caoutchouc Colier pour tuyau Vitre verre Vis de pression Rondelle Écrou H Fermeture d’une moitié de la Garniture Vis de pression Popnitte Support pour le grain de retour Bande en caoutchouc Colier pour tuyau Douille en caoutchouc Bouchon en plastique

Lygtesæt • Lantern set • Scheinwerfer satz • Phare établir 1 1140214 Rør Pipe 2 0234330 Stålsætskrue M6x20 Hexagon screw 3 0272240 Facetskive M6 Disc 4 0264040 Låsemøtrik M8 Self-locking hexagon nut 5 1043480 Lygteholder, venstre Light holder, left 1043510 Lygteholder, højre Light holder, right 6 0233860 Stålsætskrue M5x20 Hexagon screw 7 0656250 Reflex, hvid Reflex, white 8 0527040 Markerings lygte Marker light 9 0243000 Maskinskrue M6x20 Machine bolt 10 0656240 Reflex, gul Reflex, yellow 11 0656260 Reflex, rød Reflex, red 12 0527000 Baglygte, venstre Rear light, left 0527010 Baglygte, højre Rear light, right 13 0264030 Låsemøtrik M5 Self-locking hexagon nut 14 0521010 Advarselstrekant Warning sign 15 0230290 Taptite M6x20 Taptite 16 1129610 Ledning m. stik, 8,2m Wire with plug

Rohr Schraube Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Lichthalter, links Lichthalter, rechts Schraube Reflex, Weiss Markierungslicht Schraube Reflex, gelb Reflex, rot Licht, links Licht, rechts Selbstsichernde Mutter Warnung zeichnen Taptite Leitung mit Stecker

Tube Vis de pression Rondelle Écrou H Support de phare, gauche Support de phare, droite Vis de pression Reflet, blanc Marquage phare Vis à mécanique Reflet, jaune Reflet, rouge Phare, gauche Phare, droite Écrou H Sommation signé Taptite Câble avec fiche

Såkasse • Hopper • Behälter • Trémie 1 1140070 Såkasse 2 1140323 Gummitætning 3 1128200 Slange bøjle 4 1140029 Rudeglas 5 0234330 Stålsætskrue M6x20 6 0272240 Facetskive M6 7 0264040 Låsemøtrik M6 8 1140294 Plade f. halvsidelukning 9 1140324 Spændering 10 0234280 Stålsætskrue M6x16 11 0374810 Blindnitte 6x21 12 1140131 Holder for returkorn 13 0489030 Gummi liste, 550 mm. 14 1140092 Slange bøjle 15 332053711 Gennemføring 38/46/2 16 0489440 Plastprop ø50

47

Terra-Seeder

29-10-2010

Hovedramme Main frame • Zugrahmenfür • Châsis pour

Ved skiveskær With coulter Für Säschar Pour foule de Soc

Med harvetænder With spring tines Mit Zinken Avec des dents

48

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces

Benævnelse

Desciption

29-10-2010

Beschreibung

Désignation

Ved skiveskær • With coulter disc • Für Säschar Teller • Pour Soc de coutre 1 1140151 4m. vinge, venstre Wing, left 1140126 4m. vinge, højre Wing, right 1140175 5m. vinge, venstre Wing, left 1140201 5m. vinge, højre Wing, right 1140233 6m. vinge, venstre Wing, left 1140234 6m. vinge, højre Wing, right 2 69430275G Nagle ø30 Spike 3 1140240 Nagle ø40 Spike 4 1080540 Spindel Spindle 5 0432100 Smørenippel M6 Lubricating nipple 6 30532600 Bøsning Bush 7 0235330 Stålsætskrue M12x25 Hexagon screw 8 0236390 Stålbolt M24x80 Hexagon screw 9 1905050 Stålmøtrik M24 Nut 10 1011410 Stopring Stop ring 11 1035800 Håndsving Crank 12 0371500 Spændstift ø6x32mm Retaining pin 13 0489070 Plast prop PVC cap 14 0431990 Låsebøjle for sving Spindle keeper 15 0475291 I-presbøsning ø30 Nipper

Flügel, link Flügel, rechts Flügel, link Flügel, rechts Flügel, link Flügel, rechts Niet Niet Spindel Schmiernippel Buchse Schraube Schraube Mutter Stopp Ring Handkurbel Spannstift Verschluss Speerbügel Quetschwalze

Aile, gauche Aile, droite Aile, gauche Aile, droite Aile, gauche Aile, droite Rivet Pivet Arbre Graisseur Bague Vis de pression Vis H Écrou Arrêt l'anneau Manivelle Goupille elastique Bouchon en plastique Collier d’aarêt Pince

Med harvetænder • With spring tines • Mit Zinken • Avec des dents 1 1140150 4m. vinge, venstre Wing, left 1140120 4m. vinge, højre Wing, right 1140174 5m. vinge, venstre Wing, left 1140196 5m. vinge, højre Wing, right 1140232 6m. vinge, venstre Wing, left 1140362 6m. vinge, højre Wing, right 2 69430275G Nagle ø30 Spike 3 30532600 Bøsning Bush 4 0235330 Stålsætskrue M12x25 Hexagon screw 5 1905050 Møtrik M24 Nut 6 0236390 Stålbolt M24x80 Hexagon screw 7 0475291 I-presbøsning ø30 Nipper 8 1140240 Nagle ø40 Spike 9 0432100 Smørenippel M6 Lubricating nipple 10 1011410 Stopring Stop ring 11 1035800 Håndsving Crank 12 0371500 Spændstift ø6x32 Retaining pin 13 0489070 Plast prop PVC cap 14 0431990 Låsebøjle for sving Spindle keeper 15 1080540 Spindel Spindle 16 0422120 Harvetand 12x32 Spring tine 17 0422351 Tandholder 12x32 Clamp 18 0235450 Stålbolt M12x90 Hexagon screw 19 0272270 Facetskive M12 Disc 20 0264070 Låsemøtrik M12 Self-locking hexagon nut 21 1140334 Skive Disc 22 0264110 Låsemøtrik M20 Self-locking hexagon nut 23 1140216 Voldjævner, venstre Smooth off, left 1140217 Voldjævner, højre Smooth off, right 24 0236140 Stålbolt M20x65 Hexagon screw 25 0272260 Facetskive M10 Disc 26 1095950 Bøsning Bush 27 0264060 Låsemøtrik M10 Self-locking hexagon nut 28 0235060 Stålsætskrue M10x35 Hexagon screw 29 0401350 Kæde, 5 led Chain 30 0422020 Spids Peak 31 0235070 Stålsætskrue M10x40 Hexagon screw 32 1140159 4m. gødnings bom Fertiliser bar 1140166 5m. gødnings bom Fertiliser bar 1140235 6m. gødnings bom Fertiliser bar 33 0235380 Stålbolt M12x50 Hexagon screw

Flügel, links Flügel, rechts Flügel, links Flügel, rechts Flügel, links Flügel, rechts Niet Buchse Schraube Mutter Schraube Quetschwalze Niet Schmiernippel Stopp Ring Handkurbel Spannstift Verschluss Speerbügel Spindel Zinken Spannstück Schraube Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Glätten, links Glätten, rechts Schraube Scheibe Buchse Selbstsichernde Mutter Schraube Kette Spitze Schraube Dünger-stab Dünger-stab Dünger-stab Schraube

Aile, gauche Aile, droite Aile, gauche Aile, droite Aile, gauche Aile, droite Rivet Bague Vis de pression Écrou Vis H Pince Rivet Graisseur Arrêt I’anneau Manivelle Goupille elastique Bouchon en plastique Collier d’aarêt Arbre Dent Bride de dent Vis H Rondelle Écrou H Rondelle Écrou H Lisse, gauche Lisse, droite Vis H Rondelle Bague Écrou H Vis de pression Chaîne Bout Vis de pression Engrais barre Engrais barre Engrais barre Vis H

49

Terra-Seeder

29-10-2010

Slæbe- rulleskær harve Trailing- shoe coulter harrow • Säbelschar- Schleppschar Egge • Soc à crosse- Soc avec rouleau herse

50

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 2 3 4 5

6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36

37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 1140468 1109060 1140152 1080540 1140138 1140485 1106590 1107690 1107700 1109070 0235980 0272290 1140115 0465900 1095910 0264090 1107770 0234830 0272250 0264050 0235930 1108940 0235950 1108190 0235160 0272260 0264060 1108220 1030320 0377400 1140351 0235460 0264070 0272270 1108140 1012590 1109730 0235360 1114300 1140424 1140425 0382120 0427100 1044150 1011410 1035800 0371500 0489070 69525061F 0378200

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Ben ved rulleskær Ben ved såskær Afstandsbøsning Spindel 4m. bom 5m. bom 6m. bom Vippearm, venstre Vippearm, højre Vippeleje Stålbolt M16x190 Facetskive M16 Bøsning Hydraulisk cylinder Skive Låsemøtrik M16 Beskyttelsesskærm Stålbolt M8x60 Facetskive M8 Låsemøtrik M8 Stålbolt M16x130 Spændeklo Stålbolt M16x150 Indstillingsstykke Stålbolt M10x90 Facetskive M10 Låsemøtrik M10 Afstandsbøsning Nagle ø10 Hårnålesplit ø4 Trækarm ved slæbeskær Stålbolt M12x100 Låsemøtrik M12 Facetskive M12 Trækarm ved rulleskær Hulbue ved slæbeskær Hulbue ved rulleskær Stålsætskrue M12x40 4m. bom 5m. bom 6m. bom Spændebøjle 40x40 Dobbelt langfingertand Spændeplade Stopring Håndsving Spændestift ø6x32 Plast prop Nagle ø25 Ringsplit ø4,5

Leg for shoe coulter Leg for trailing coulter Distance pipe Spindle Bar Bar Bar Lever arm, left Lever arm, right Tilting bearing Hexagon screw Disc Bush Hydraulics cylinder Disc Self-locking hexagon nut Protection plate Hexagon screw Disc Self-locking hexagon nut Hexagon screw Bridle Hexagon screw Adjusting device Hexagon screw Disc Self-locking hexagon nut Distance pipe Spike Hairpin split-pin Draftarm for trailing coulter Hexagon screw Self-locking hexagon nut Disc Draftarm for shoe coulter Bracket for trailing coulter Bracket for shoe coulter Hexagon screw Bar Bar Bar String brace Tine String disc Stop ring Crank Retaining pin PVC cap Spike Ringsplit

Bein für Säbelschar Bein für Schleppschar Distanzrohr Spindel Stab Stab Stab Kipphebel, links Kipphebel, rechts Kipplager Schraube Scheibe Buchse Hydraulisch Zylinder Scheibe Selbstsichhernde Mutter Schirm Schraube Scheibe Selbstsichhernde Mutter Schraube Bügel Schraube Einstellvorrichtung Schraube Scheibe Selbstsichhernde Mutter Distanzrohr Niet Haarnadelsplint

Os pour la Soc avec rouleau Os pour la Soc à crosse Tube de distancer Arbre Barre Barre Barre Culbuteur, gauche Culbuteur, droite Palier à bascule Vis H Rondelle Bague Hydraulique vérin Rondelle Écrou H Protecteur Vis H Rondelle Écrou H Vis H Bride Vis H Disositif de réglahe Vis H Rondelle Écrou H Tube de distancer Rivet Goupille élastique Bras pour Soc à crosse Vis H Écrou H Rondelle

51

Zugarm für Schleppschar

Schraube Selbstsichhernde Mutter Scheibe Zugarm für Säbelschar Beschlag für Schleppschar Beschlag für Säbelschar

Bras pour le Soc avec rouleau

Schraube Stab Stab Stab Klammer Zinken Spannplatte Stopp ring Handkurbel Spannstift Verschluss Niet Klappsplint

Vis de pression Barre Barre Barre Colier de serrage Dent Plaque de serrage Arrêt l’anneau Manivelle Goupille elastique Bouchon en plastique Rivet Goupille

Support pour Soc à crosse Support pour le Soc avec rouleau

Terra-Seeder

Skærtryk Coulter • Säschar • Soc

52

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 1106620 1140509 1106580 1108520 0234330 0484920 1108670 0235360 0272270 1108620 0264070 1140452 0234800 0272250 0264050 1108420 1494169 1108570 0264070 1108600 1108610 1108590 1108400 1108580 1108430 0489050

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

4m. bom 5m. bom 6m. bom Låsering Stålsætskrue M6x20 Plastleje Vinkelholder Stålsætskrue M12x40 Facetskive M12 Spændeklo Låsemøtrik M12 Spindelleje, rulleskær Stålbolt M8x45 Facetskive M8 Låsemøtrik M8 Spændeplade, slæbeskær Spændeplade, rulleskær Afstandsbøsning Låsemøtrik M12 Skive Ø12 Styreklods Skive Ø15 Spindelfæste, slæbeskær Gevindklods Spindel Plastgreb

Bar Bar Bar Snap ring Hexagon screw Bearing Bracket Hexagon screw Disc Bridle Self-locking hexagon nut Trailing shoe coulter Hexagon screw Disc Self-locking hexagon nut Shoe coulter Trailing shoe coulter Distance pipe Self-locking hexagon nut Disc Guide block Disc Shoe coulter Guide block Spindle Handle

Stab Stab Stab Verschlußring Schraube Lager Beschlag Schraube Scheibe Bügel Selbstsichhernde Mutter Schleppschar Schraube Scheibe Selbstsichhernde Mutter Schleppschar Schleppschar Distanzrohr Selbstsichhernde Mutter Scheibe Führungsblock Scheibe Schleppschar Führungsblock Spindel Handgriff

Barre Barre Barre Collier de serrage Vis de pression Palier Garniture Vis de pression Rondelle Bride Écrou H Soc à crosse Vis H Rondelle Écrou H Soc avec rouleau Soc à crosse Tube de distancer Écrou H Rondelle Coulisseau Rondelle Soc avec rouleau Coulisseau Arbre Fourche

53

Terra-Seeder

Skiveskær Coulter disc • Säschar Teller • Soc de coutre

Løfteramme Lift frame • Heben Rahmen • Plate-forme élévatrice

54

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces

Benævnelse

Desciption

29-10-2010

Beschreibung

Désignation

Skiveskær • Coulter disc • Säschar Teller • Soc de coutre 1 0422500 Overfjeder Spring 2 1036521 Flange m. aksel, venstre Axle, left 1036531 Flange m. aksel, højre Axle, right 3 1036500 Såhus, venstre Coulter house, left 1036510 Såhus, højre Coulter house, right 4 1127480 Holdeplade Plate 5 1038510 Rør, venstre Pipe, left 1036480 Rør, højre Pipe, right 1127460 Rør, lige Pipe, straight 6 0235370 Stålbolt M12x45 Hexagon screw 7 0264070 Låsemøtrik M12 Self-locking hexagon nut 8 1036490 Skraber Scraber 9 0234760 Stålsætskrue M8x25 Hexagon screw 10 0261350 Stålmøtrik M8 Nut 11 0272260 Facetskive M10 Disc 12 1036400 Øverste spændestykke Uppel clamp 13 1129550 Nederste spændestykke Lower clamp 14 0235450 Stålbolt M12x90 Hexagon screw 15 0272270 Facetskive M12 Disc 16 0432100 Smørenippel M6 Lubricating nipple 17 0483390 Tætningslamel Sealing device 18 1036541 Nav Hub 19 0483580 Olietætnings ring Oil sealing ring 20 0479070 Kugleleje Ball bearing 21 1036930 Skive Disc 22 0379220 Låsering I 62 Retaining ring 23 0262150 Kronemøtrik M16 Slotted nut 24 0393830 Nav dæksel Hub cover 25 0373310 Split ø5x32 Spilt 26 0427851 Tallerken Disc 27 0227790 Insex skrue M10x14 Countersunk screw 28 0227820 Insex skrue M10x20 Countersunk screw 29 0411350 Såskær, venstre Drill coulter, left 0411340 Såskær, højre Drill coulter, right 30 0228020 Unbraco M8x20 Unbraco 31 0489020 Overgangsmuffe Sleeve 32 332045027 Slange Tube 33 0435110 Stor klemme 46/12 Large clamp 34 0435100 Lille klemme 38/12 Small clamp

Oberteil Achse, links Achse, rechts Schargehäuse, links Schargehäuse, rechts Platte Rohr, links Rohr, rechts Rohr, gerade Schraube Selbstsichernde Mutter Abstrecher Schraube Mutter Scheibe Halter, oben Halter, unten Schraube Scheibe Schmiernippel Dichtung Lamelle Nabe Dichtungsring Kugellager Scheibe Verschlußring Kronenmutter Buchse abdecken Splint Teller Senkschraube Senkschraube Drillschar, links Drillschar, rechts Unbraco Übergangsmuffe Schlauch Grosse Spannband Kleine Spannband

Ressort supérieure Essieu, gauche Essieu, droite Porte-soc, gauche Porte-soc, droite Plaque Tube, gauche Tube, droite Tube, carré Vis H Écrou H Decrottoir Vis de pression Écrou Rondelle Clame, haut Clame, bas Vis H Rondelle Graisseur Joint Moyeu nu Joint Roulement à billes Rondelle Bague de fermeture Écrou à créneaux Moyeu parcourir Goupille Disque Vis FHC Vis FHC Soc semeur, gauche Soc semeur, droite Unbraco Manchon Tuyau ergot Grand collier Petit collier

Løfteramme • Lift frame • Heben Rahmen • Plate-forme 1 1140024 4m. løftevinge, venstre Lifting device, left 1140025 4m. løftevinge, højre Lifting device, right 1140164 5m. løftevinge, venstre Lifting device, left 1140165 5m. løftevinge, højre Lifting device, right 1140230 6m. løftevinge, venstre Lifting device, left 1140231 6m. løftevinge, højre Lifting device, right 2 1140289 Kabelholder Cable bearer 3 0230825 Taptite M8x25 Taptite 4 0475330 I-presbøsning ø50 Nipper

Hebearm, link Hebearm, rechts Hebearm, link Hebearm, rechts Hebearm, link Hebearm, rechts Kabelhalter Taptite Quetschwalze

Dispositif de levage, gauche Dispositif de levage, droite Dispositif de levage, gauche Dispositif de levage, droite Dispositif de levage, gauche Dispositif de levage, droite Porteur de câble Taptite Pince

55

Terra-Seeder

Trappe Stairs • Treppen • Escalier

56

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 1140326 1140327 1140100 1140382 1140530 0234760 0272250 0264050 0264060 0235040 0235070 0272260 1140104 0235100 0374800 0487007 1140474 0238020 1140325 1140540 1140542 0235390 0272270 0264070

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Gelænder, venstre Gelænder, højre Trappe 4m. multi-Seeder beslag 5 & 6m. beslag Stålsætskrue M8x25 Facetskive M8 Låsemøtrik M8 Låsemøtrik M10 Stålsætskrue M10x25 Stålsætskrue M10x40 Facetskive M10 Svingtrappe Stålbolt M10x55 Blindnit 6x12 Trinpanel Multi-Seeder rækværk Stålsætskrue M8x40 Spændeplade Trappe forlængelse Slæbe- rulleskær trappe Stålbolt M12x55 Facetskive M12 Låsemøtrik M12

Railing, left Railing, right Stairs Multi-Seeder fittings Multi-Seeder fittings Hexagon screw Disc Self-locking hexagon nut Self-locking hexagon nut Hexagon screw Hexagon screw Disc Swing stairs Hexagon screw Blind rivets Platform Multi-Seeder hand rail Hexagon screw String disc Stairs extension Disc share- coulter Hexagon screw Disc Self-locking hexagon nut

Geländer, link Geländer, rechts Treppen Multi-Seeder Beschlag Multi-Seeder Beschlag Schraube Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Selbstsichernde Mutter Schraube Schraube Scheibe Schwung Treppen Schraube Blindniet Plattenrost Multi-Seeder Schutzschiene Schraube Spannplatte Treppenverlängerung Scheibenschar- Säschar Schraube Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter

Grille, gauche Grille, droite Escalier Multi-Seeder installations Multi-Seeder installations Vis de pression Rondelle Écrou H Écrou H Vis de pression Vis de pression Rondelle Virer escalier Vis H Popnitte Planche de debarque Balustrade de Multi-Seeder Vis de pression Plaque de serrage Extension d'escaliers Soc a disque- remorquage Vis H Rondelle Écrou H

57

Terra-Seeder

Markør Marker • Spuranzeiger • Marquer

58

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41

42

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 1140035 1140036 1140043 1140044 1140094 0422371 0422140 0235450 0272270 0264070 1140127 1140128 1043790 0472960 1066840 0483401 0379220 0432100 0427790 0235370 0248421 0264060 0261100 0235790 0432500 0236220 0272310 0264110 0261410 1140475 0235810 690200153 0272290 0264090 1140082 1140081 1140367 0489380 0272330 0373180 1140358 0236090 1140091 1137000 1140608 1140609 1140610 1140605 1140606

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Markørarm, venstre Markørarm, højre Drejeled, venstre Drejeled, højre Bøsning Tandholder 45x12 Springboard tand Stålbolt M12x90 Facetskive M12 Låsemøtrik M12 Konsolplade, venstre Konsolplade, højre Nav Kugleleje 6305z Afstandsbøsning Tætningslamel Låsering I 62 Smørenippel M6 Markørtallerken Stålbolt M12x45 Bræddebolt M10x30 Låsemøtrik M10 Stålmøtrik M16 Stålsætskrue M16x40 Smørenippel M8 Stålbolt M20x130 Facetskive M20 Låsemøtrik M20 Stålmøtrik M20 Beslag for cylinder Stålsætskrue M16x50 Hydraulisk cylinder Facetskive M16 Låsemøtrik M16 4m. markørarm f. tallerken

Marker arm, left Marker arm, right Turn link, left Turn link, right Bush Clamp Tine for springboard Hexagon screw Disc Self-locking hexagon nut Bracket plate, left Bracket plate, right Hub Ball bearing Distance bush Sealing device Retaining ring Lubricating nipple Marker disc Hexagon screw Cup square bolt Self-locking hexagon nut Nut Hexagon screw Lubricating nipple Hexagon screw Disc Self-locking hexagon nut Nut Bracket for cylinder Hexagon screw Hydraulics cylinder Disc Self-locking hexagon nut Marker arm f. disc Marker arm f. tine Marker arm f. tine PVC cap Disc Split Bush Hexagon screw Bush English disc Marker arm f. disc Marker arm f. disc Marker arm f. disc Marker arm f. disc Marker arm f. disc

Spuranzeigerarm, links Spuranzeigerarm, rechts Drehen Glied, links Drehen Glied, rechts Buchse Spannstück Zinken für springboard Schraube Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Wandplatte, links Wandplatte, rechts Nabe Kugellager Distanzbuchse Dichtung Lamelle Verschlußring Schmiernippel Spuranzeigerteller Schraube Flachrundschraube Selbstsichernde Mutter Mutter Schraube Schmiernippel Schraube Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Mutter Beschlag für Zylinder Schraube Hydraulisch Zylinder Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter

Bras de marqueur, gauche Bras de marqueur, droite Tournez le lien, gauche Tournez le lien, droite Bague Bride de dent Dent pour springboard Vis H Rondelle Écrou H Plat de parenthèse, gauche Plat de parenthèse, droite Moyeu nu Roulement à billes Bague de distancer Joint Bague de fermeture Graisseur Disque de marqueur Vis H Vis J Écrou H Écrou Vis de pression Graisseur Vis H Rondelle Écrou H Écrou Garnitures pour vérin Vis de pression Hydraulique vérin Rondelle Écrou H

Spuranzeigerarm f. Teller Spuranzeigerarm f. Zinken Spuranzeigerarm f. Zinken

Bras de marqueur pour disque

4 & 5m. markørarm f. harvetand

6m. markørarm f. harvetand Plast prop Facetskive M24 Split ø4x40 Bøsning Stålsætskrue M20x40 Bøsning ø20 Engelsk tallerken 4m. markør for tallerken 5m. markør for tallerken 6m. markør for tallerken 5m. markør for tallerken 6m. markør for tallerken

59

Verschluss Scheibe Splint Buchse Schraube Buchse Englische teller

Bras de marqueur pour dent Bras de marqueur pour dent Bouchon en plastique Rondelle Goupille Bague Vis de pression Bague Disque anglais

Spuranzeigerarm f. Teller Spuranzeigerarm f. Teller Spuranzeigerarm f. Teller Spuranzeigerarm f. Teller Spuranzeigerarm f. Teller

Bras de marqueur pour disque Bras de marqueur pour disque Bras de marqueur pour disque Bras de marqueur pour disque Bras de marqueur pour disque

Terra-Seeder

Springboard Shattaboard

60

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

21

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 1140401 1140402 1140486 1140487 1140488 1140489 0422144 633052200 0235480 0272270 0422143 0264070 1140395 0465900 1140390 1139350 0378200 0382125 1140602 1140601 0248670 1140113 0382150 0272290 0264090 1140031 1140167 1140226 1140428

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

4m. bom, venstre 4m. bom, højre 5m. bom, venstre 5m. bom, højre 6m. bom, venstre 6m. bom, højre Springboard tand Tandholder Stålbolt M12x120 Facetskive M12 Slidplade Låsemøtrik M12 Underben Hydraulisk cylinder Holder for hydraulik Nagle for hydraulik Ringsplit ø4,5 Spændebøjle 50x50 Voldjævner, venstre Voldjævner, højre Bræddebolt M12x45 Inderrør, harvetand Spændebøjle 70x70 Facetskive M16 Låsemøtrik M16 4m. bom u/hydraulik 5m. bom u/hydraulik 6m. bom u/hydraulik Inderrør, skiveskær

Bar, left Bar, right Bar, left Bar, right Bar, left Bar, right Tine Clamp Hexagon screw Disc Plate Self-locking hexagon nut Bottom part Hydraulics cylinder Holder for hydraulics Spike for hydraulics Ring split String brace Erasing tine, left Erasing tine, right Cup square bolt Innertube for spring tines String brace Disc Self-locking hexagon nut Bar, non hydraulics Bar, non hydraulics Bar, non hydraulics Innertube for coulter

Stab, links Stab, rechts Stab, links Stab, rechts Stab, links Stab, rechts Zinken Spannstück Schraube Scheibe Platte Selbstsichernde Mutter Unterteil Hydraulisch Zylinder Beschlag für Hydraulisch Bolzen für Hydraulisch Klappsplint Klammer Zustreichzinken, links Zustreichzinken, rechts Flachrundschraube Innenrohr mit Zinken Klammer Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Stab, nicht hydraulische Stab, nicht hydraulische Stab, nicht hydraulische Innenrohr mit Säschar

Barre, gauche Barre, droite Barre, gauche Barre, droite Barre, gauche Barre, droite Dent Bride de dent Vis H Rondelle Plague Écrou H Bâti Hydraulique vérin Soutien pour l'hydraulique Rivet pour l'hydraulique Goupille Colier de serrage Effacement de la dent, gauche Effacement de la dent, droite Vis J Tube des dents Colier de serrage Rondelle Écrou H Barre, non l'hydraulique Barre, non l'hydraulique Barre, non l'hydraulique Tube de Soc

61

Terra-Seeder

Harve Harrow • Egge • Herse

62

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 1053470 1140424 1140471 0426125 1012590 0382120 1140372 1140348 1140349 0422351 0235450 0272270 0264070 0272260 0264060 1012520 0238330

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

4m. bom 5m. bom 6m. bom Langfingertand Hulbue Spændebøjle 40x40 Trækarm Leje for trækarm Styr for trækarm Tandholder Stålbolt M12x90 Facetskive M12 Låsemøtrik M12 Facetskive M10 Låsemøtrik M10 Spændeplade Stålsætskrue M12x50

Bar Bar Bar Tine Holed bracket String brace Draw arm Bearing for draw arm Guide for draw arm Clamp Hexagon screw Disc Self-locking hexagon nut Disc Self-locking hexagon nut String disc Hexagon screw

Stab Stab Stab Zinken Hohlbogen Klammer Zugarm Tragen für Betragarm Führer für Betragarm Spannstück Schraube Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Spannplatte Schraube

Barre Barre Barre Dent Arc creux Colier de serrage Bras de traction Soutenir pour le bras d'aspiration Guide pour le bras d'aspiration Bride de dent Vis H Rondelle Écrou H Rondelle Écrou H Plaque de serrage Vis de pression

63

Terra-Seeder

Valse med harve Roller with harrow • Egge mit walze • Herse avec le rouleau

64

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1

2

3

4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51

52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59

29-10-2010

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 1140154 1140262 1140236 1140493 1140537 1140538 1140493 1140537 1140538 1140155 1140153 1140549 1140550 1140054 1140055 0382160 0272290 0264090 0235860 0235910 0378200 1140559 1030280 0236420 0272330 0264130 1140409 1140413 1140586 0431650 1140646 1011580 0377400 0235840 0235400 0272270 0264070 0478950 0229000 1139310 1139320 1139330 0248421 0261370 0238330 0382110 0272260 0264060 1042270 1042280 1021660 1021670 1012520 0238290 0235350 0427100 1044150 0382120 1053470 1140470 1140421 1140471 1140411 1012000 1091200 1052870 1140491 0235520 0235380 1140504

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

4m. bom 5m. bom 6m. bom 4m. LTX bom 5m. LTX bom 6m. LTX bom 4m. tandpakkerbom 5m. tandpakkerbom 6m. tandpakkerbom Lang valsearm Kort valsearm Valsearm ved gødning, venstre Valsearm ved gødning, højre Hulplade for valse, V Hulplade for valse, H Spændebøjle 100x100 Facetskive M16 Låsemøtrik M16 Stålbolt M16x70 Stålbolt M16x110 Ringsplit ø4,5 Afstandsbøsning Nagle ø16 Stålbolt M24x110 Facetskive M24 Låsemøtrik M24 Beslag for harve Trækarm Spændebøjle 100x100 Trækfjeder Strammehåndtag Nagle ø13 Hårnålesplit ø4 Stålbolt M16x60 Stålbolt M12x60 Facetskive M12 Låsemøtrik M12 Kugleleje ø50 Unbraco M16x60 Skrabeholder for LTX, stor Skrabeholder for LTX, lille LTX afskraber Bræddebolt M10x30 Stålmøtrik M12 Stålsætskrue M12x50 Spændebøjle 70x70 Facetskive M10 Låsemøtrik M10 Skrabeholder for tandpakker, stor Skrabeholder for tandpakker, lille Skraber for tandpakker, bred Skraber for tandpakker, small Spændeplade Selvrenserbolt M12x30 Stålsætskrue M12x35 Dobbelt langfingertand Spændeplade Spændebøjle 40x40 4m. bom f. langfinger 5m. bom f. langfinger 2450mm. 5m. bom f. langfinger 2550mm. 6m. bom f. langfinger Ophængsbeslag Bøsning ø18 Bom holder Spændeplade Afstandsklods Stålbolt M12x160 Stålbolt M12x50 Nagle ø13

Bar Bar Bar LTX bar LTX bar LTX bar Packer crumbler bar Packer crumbler bar Packer crumbler bar Long arm for roller Short arm for roller Arm for roller, left Arm for roller, right Holed bracket, left Holed bracket, right String brace Disc Self-locking hexagon nut Hexagon screw Hexagon screw Ring split ø4,5 Spacer tube Spike Hexagon screw Disc Self-locking hexagon nut Bracket for harrow Draw arm String brace Tension spring Handle Spike Hairpin split-pin Hexagon screw Hexagon screw Disc Self-locking hexagon nut Ball bearing Unbraco Bracket with LTX, large Bracket with LTX, small LTX scraber Cup square bolt Nut Hexagon screw String brace Disc Self-locking hexagon nut Bracket with packer crumbler, large Bracket with packer crumbler, small Scraber Scraber String disc Hexagon screw Hexagon screw Tine String disc String brace Bar for long finger Bar for long finger Bar for long finger Bar for long finger Hanger Brackets Bush Bar support String disc Spacer block Hexagon screw Hexagon screw Spike

Stab Stab Stab LTX stab LTX stab LTX stab Zahnpacker stab Zahnpacker stab Zahnpacker stab Lange arm für Walze Kleine arm für Walze Arm für Walze, links Arm für Walze, rechts Hohlbeschlag, links Hohlbeschlag, rechts Klammer Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Schraube Schraube Ringsplint ø4,5 Distanzbuchse Niet Schraube Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Beschlag für Egge Zugarm Klammer Zugfeder Handgriff Niet Haarnadelsplint Schraube Schraube Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Kugellager Unbraco Beschlag für LTX, groß Beschlag für LTX, kleine Abstreicher Flachrundschraube Mutter Schraube Klammer Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Beschlag für Zahnpackerwalze, groß Beschlag für Zahnpackerwalze, kleine Abstreicher Abstreicher Spannplatte Schraube Schraube Zinken Spannplatte Klammer Stab für zustreicher Stab für zustreicher Stab für zustreicher Stab für zustreicher Beschlag Buchse Beschlag für stab Spannplatte Stützsteg Schraube Schraube Niet

Barre Barre Barre Barre de LTX Barre de LTX Barre de LTX Barre de tubes pour Barre de tubes pour Barre de tubes pour Long bras Petit bras Bras pour le rouleau, gauche Bras pour le rouleau, droite Arc creux, gauche Arc creux, droite Collier de serrage Rondelle Écrou H Vis H Vis H Goupille annulaire ø4,5 Entretoise Rivet Vis H Rondelle Écrou H Support Bras de traction Collier de serrage Ressort de tension Poignée Rivet Goupille élastique Vis H Vis H Rondelle Écrou H Roulement à billes Unbraco LTX de support, grand LTX de support, petit Décrottoir Vis J Écrou Vis de pression Collier de serrage Rondelle Écrou H Support, grand Support, petit Décrottoir Décrottoir Plaque de serrage Vis H Vis de pression Dent Plaque de serrage Collier de serrage Barre pour le etherse arriere Barre pour le etherse arriere Barre pour le etherse arriere Barre pour le etherse arriere Support Bague Barre de serrage Plaque de serrage Pièce d’écartement Vis H Vis H Rivet

0515200 0515250 0515300 1044210 1048030 1044230 0516200 0516250 0516300 1044090 1048290 1044100 0512001 0512501 0513001

4m. CTX valse 5m. CTX valse 6m. CTX valse 4m. Tandpakkervalse 5m. Tandpakkervalse 6m. Tandpakkervalse 4m. LTX valse 5m. LTX valse 6m. LTX valse 4m. Rørpakkervalse 5m. Rørpakkervalse 6m. Rørpakkervalse 4m. Spiralvalse 5m. Spiralvalse 6m. Spiralvalse

CTX roller CTX roller CTX roller Packer crumbler Packer crumbler Packer crumbler LTX roller LTX roller LTX roller Packer roller Packer roller Packer roller Spiral roller Spiral roller Spiral roller

CTX walze CTX walze CTX walze Zahnpackerwalze Zahnpackerwalze Zahnpackerwalze LTX walze LTX walze LTX walze Rohrpackerwalze Rohrpackerwalze Rohrpackerwalze Spiralpackerwalze Spiralpackerwalze Spiralpackerwalze

Rouleau de CTX Rouleau de CTX Rouleau de CTX Rouleau á tubes pour Rouleau á tubes pour Rouleau á tubes pour Rouleau de LTX Rouleau de LTX Rouleau de LTX Rouleau á tubes pour Rouleau á tubes pour Rouleau á tubes pour Rouleau spire pour Rouleau spire pour Rouleau spire pour

65

Terra-Seeder

Fysisk spormarkering Track marking • Spur Markierung • Inscription de voie

66

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 1140316 1140317 1140318 1140319 1140304 0431800 1140312 1140302 0468100 0236160 0272330 0272310 0264090 0264130 0235760 0377600 0382160 0272290 0432100 0475291 0475307 0475150 0379080 0427790 0489380 1030320 1140320 0377400 0248421 0272260 0264060 1140314 1140315 1140310 1011410 0378200 1043790 0472960 1066840 0483401 0379220 0427791

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Kulisse, venstre Kulisse, højre Yder rør, venstre Yder rør, højre Justerstang Trækfjeder Inder rør Aksel Hydraulisk cylinder Stålbolt M20x75 Facetskive M24 Facetskive M20 Låsemøtrik M16 Låsemøtrik M24 Stålsætskrue M16x25 Hårnålesplit ø6 Spændebøjle 100x100 Facetskive M16 Smørenippel M6 I-presbøsning ø30 I-presbøsning ø40 Glideleje Låsering U 30 Tallerken ø400 Plast prop Nagle ø10 Stopbøsning Hårnålesplit ø4 Bræddebolt M10x30 Facetskive M10 Låsemøtrik M10 Konsol, venstre Konsol, højre Aksel Stopring Ringsplit ø4,5 Nav Kugleleje 6305z Afstandsbøsning Tætningslamel Låsering I 62 Takket tallerken ø400

Quadrant, left Quadrant, right Outer pipe, left Outer pipe, right Adjusting rod Tension spring Inner pipe Axle Hydraulics cylinder Hexagon screw Disc Disc Self-locking hexagon nut Self-locking hexagon nut Hexagon screw Hairpin split-pin String brace Disc Lubricating nipple Nipper ø Nipper Slide bearing Locking ring Disc PVC cap Spike Locking bush Hairpin split-pin Cup square bolt Disc Self-locking hexagon nut Console, left Console, right Axle Stop ring Ring split Hub Ball bearing Distance pipe Sealing device Retaining ring Disc

Schwinge, link Schwinge, rechts Außen Rohr, link Außen Rohr, rechts Verstellstange Zugfeder Innen Rohr Achse Hydraulisch Zylinder Schraube Scheibe Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Selbstsichernde Mutter Schraube Haarnadelsplint Klammer Scheibe Schmiernippel Quetschwalze Quetschwalze Gleitlager Schliessring Teller Verschluss Niet Haltebuchse Haarnadelsplint Flachrundschraube Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Konsole, link Konsole, rechts Achse Stopp Ring Klappsplint Nabe Kugellager Distanzrohr Dichtung Lamelle Verschlußring Teller

Coulisse, gauche Coulisse, droite Pipe extérieur, gauche Pipe extérieur, droite Ajustement de la tige Ressort de tension Pipe intérieur Essieu Hydraulique vérin Vis H Rondelle Rondelle Écrou H Écrou H Vis de pression Goupille élastique Colier de serrage Rondelle Graisseur Pince Pince Palier lisse Anneau-frein Disque Bouchon en plastique Rivet Fermeture du buisson Goupille élastique Vis J Rondelle Écrou H Tablette, gauche Tablette, droite Essieu Arrêt l’anneau Goupille Moyeu nu Roulement à billes Tube de distancer Joint Bague de fermeture Disque

67

Terra-Seeder

Såhjuls løft Groundwheel lift • Spornradanhebung • Relevage de laroue

68

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 1140453 1140454 1140286 0271580 0373310 0468200 0271650 0378200 0235800 0272290 0264090 0235360 0272270 0264070 0432100 1140161 1140160 1140354 0272260 0235080 0264060 1140148 1140149 0378830 1127780 0379160 0473700 1140353 1140658 0235180 1140663 1140664 0471752 0230825 1140520 1140660 0234360 0264040 1140665 0371395 333230101

0471750 0272250 0234760 1140278 0227500 0539401 0539403 1140331 1140288

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Arm Beslag m/hydraulik Holder u/hydraulik Planskive M20 Split ø5x32 Hydraulisk cylinder Planskive M24 Ringsplit ø4,5 Stålsætskrue M16x45 Facetskive M16 Låsemøtrik M16 Stålsætskrue M12x40 Facetskive M12 Låsemøtrik M12 Smørenippel M6 Indv. teleskoparm, 230 Udv. teleskoparm, 230 Lejehus Facetskive M10 Stålbolt M10x45 Låsemøtrik M10 Udv. teleskoparm, 600 Indv. teleskoparm, 600 Bøjlesplit ø6x32 Aksel Låsering I 42 Kugleleje 6302 2RS1 Lejehus Afstandsklods Stålbolt M10x110 Udv. teleskoparm, 180 Indv. teleskoparm, 180 Kpl. leje ø15 med plade Tapetite M8x25 Afstandsbøsning Aksel Stålbolt M6x35 Låsemøtrik M6 Aksel Spændestift ø5x35 25 tands tandhjul Kugleleje ø15 Facetskive M8 Stålsætskrue M8x25 Bøsning Stopskrue M6x8 4 & 6m. trækkabel 5m. trækkabel Aksel Såhjuls stop Såhjul – næste side

Arm Bracket Bracket Face plate Split pin Hydraulics cylinder Face plate Pin Set screw Washer Self-Lock Nuts Set screw Washer Self-Lock Nuts Grease nipple Telescope arm, inner Telescope arm, outer Casing Washer Hexagon screw Self-Lock Nuts Telescope arm, inner Telescope arm, outer Split Axle Snap ring Ball bearing Casing Distance sleeve Hexagon screw Telescope arm, inner Telescope arm, outer Complete ball bearing Hexagon screw Distance bush Axle Hexagon screw Self-Lock Nuts Axle Spring pin Gear wheel Ball bearing Washer Set screw Bush Headless screw Cable Cable Axle Cushioning

Arm Beschlag Beschlag Planscheibe Splint Hydraulisch Zylinder Planscheibe Klappsplint mit Ring Gewindestift Unterlegscheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Gewindestift Unterlegscheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Schmiernippel Teleskoparm, innen Teleskoparm, außen Lagerbrücke Unterlegscheibe Schraube Selbstsichernde Mutter Teleskoparm, innen Teleskoparm, außen Splint Achse Sicherungsring Kugellager Lagerbrücke Zwischenstück Schraube Teleskoparm, innen Teleskoparm, außen Komplett Kugellager Schraube Distanzbuchse Achse Schraube Selbstsichernde Mutter Achse Spannstift Zahnrad Kugellager Unterlegscheibe Gewindestift Buchse Anschlagschraube Drahtseil Drahtseil Achse Stoppvorrichtung

Groundwheel – at next page

Spornrad - am folgend Seite

Le bras Garnitures Garnitures Plateau de tour Goupille Cylindre hydraulique Plateau de tour Goupille clip Vis de pression Rondelle Écrou H Vis de pression Rondelle Écrou H Graisseur Télescope le bras, extérieur Télescope le bras, intérieur Logement de palier Rondelle Boulon Écrou H Télescope le bras, extérieur Télescope le bras, intérieur Goupille Arbre Anneaux d’arret Roulement à billes Logement de palier Cale de distance Boulon Télescope le bras, extérieur Télescope le bras, intérieur Roulement à billes complet Boulon Bague Arbre Boulon Écrou H Arbre Goupille élastique Roue dentée Roulement à billes Rondelle Vis de pression Bague Vis d’arrêt Câble Câble Arbre Dispositif d’arrêt Laroue - à la page suivante

69

Terra-Seeder

Såhjul Groundwheel • Spornradantrieb • Entrainement roue

70

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 1140123 1108770 1140122 1140442 0234750 0472150 1105450 1105640 0379090 0264060 1105620 1105340 1105360 1140502 1140434 0371450 0471650 0471651 1105750 1140439 0234830 0261350 0373350 0235050 0272260 0272250 0264050 1108910

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Kugleleje Såhjul 4m. kædekasse 5 & 6m. kædekasse Stålsætskrue M8x20 Sporkugleleje 6002 Afstandsbøsning Afstandsbøsning Låsering I 32 Låsemøtrik M10 Aksel 17 tands kædehjul 4m. 16 tands kædehjul 5m. 20 tands kædehjul 6m. 24 tands kædehjul Spændstift ø6x22 Sporkugleleje Plade f. sporkugleleje 4m. låg for kædekasse 5 & 6m låg f. kædekasse Stålbolt M8x60 Stålmøtrik M8 Split ø5x50 Stålsætskrue M10x30 Facetskive M10 Facetskive M8 Låsemøtrik M8 Kæde

Ball bearing Groundwheel Chain guard Chain guard Hexagon screw Track runner bearing Distance bush Distance bush Retaining ring Self-locking hexagon nut Axle Cogwheel, 17 T. Cogwheel, 16 T. Cogwheel, 20 T. Cogwheel, 24 T. Retaining pin Track runner bearing Plate for bearing Cover Cover Hexagon screw Nut Split pin Hexagon screw Disc Disc Self-locking hexagon nut Chain

Kugellager Spornradantrieb Kettenschutz Kettenschutz Schraube Rillenkugellager Abstandhülse Abstandhülse Verschlußring Selbstsichernde Mutter Achse Zahnrad, 17 Z. Zahnrad, 16 Z. Zahnrad, 20 Z. Zahnrad, 24 Z. Spannstift Rillenkugellager Platte für Lager Deckel Deckel Schraube Mutter Splint Schraube Scheibe Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Kette

Roulement à billes Entrainement roue Carter Carter Vis de pression Roulement á billes Bague de distancer Bague de distancer Bague de fermeture Écrou H Essieu Dentée, 17 D. Dentée, 16 D. Dentée, 20 D. Dentée, 24 D. Goupille elastique Roulement á billes Plat pour le roulement Couvercle Couvercle Vis H Écrou Goupille Vis de pression Rondelle Rondelle Écrou H Chaîne

71

Terra-Seeder

Presennings løft Tarpauling lift • Zeltbahn Aufzug • Bâche élévateur

Sporløsner Track lossener • Spurlockerer • Effaceuse de trace

72

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces

Benævnelse

Desciption

29-10-2010

Beschreibung

Désignation

Presennings løft • Tarpauling lift • Zeltbahn Aufzug • Bâche élévateur 1 1140283 Vinkelbeslag, venstre Angle hinge, left 1140284 Vinkelbeslag, højre Angle hinge, right 2 1140412 Svingarm, presenning Swivel arm, tarpauling 3 1140282 Rør Pipe 4 0482451 Presenning Tarpauling 5 1140292 Skinne Track 6 P7990011103 Plast håndtag PVC handle 7 0234760 Stålsætskrue M8x25 Hexagon screw 8 0234750 Stålsætskrue M8x20 Hexagon screw 9 0272250 Facetskive M8 Disc 10 0264050 Låsemøtrik M8 Self-locking hexagon nut 11 0264040 Låsemøtrik M6 Self-locking hexagon nut 12 0234340 Stålbolt M6x25 Hexagon screw 13 0272240 Facetskive M6 Disc 14 0234370 Stålbolt M6x40 Hexagon screw 15 0235330 Stålsætskrue M12x25 Hexagon screw 16 0272270 Facetskive M12 Disc 17 0374800 Blindnit 6x12 Blind rivets 18 0271530 Planskive M6 Flat washer 19 1140280 Svingarm Swivel arm 20 1140281 Svingarm, lang Swivel arm, long

Winkelscharnier, link Winkelscharnier, rechts Schwingarm, persenning Rohr Persenning Schiene Plastik Griff Schraube Schraube Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Selbstsichernde Mutter Schraube Scheibe Schraube Schraube Scheibe Blindniet Planscheibe Schwingarm Schwingarm, lang

Charnière d'angle, gauche Charnière d'angle, droite Bras tournant, bâche Tube Bâche Voie Plastique poignée Vis de pression Vis de pression Rondelle Écrou H Écrou H Vis H Rondelle Vis H Vis de pression Rondelle Popnitte Rondelle plate Bras tournant Bras de pivot, long

Sporløsner • Track lossener • Spurlockerer • Effaceuse de trace 1 0424200 Tand Tine 2 0424210 Slidstykke Wearing piece 3 1140340 Beslag, venstre Bracket, left 1140341 Beslag, højre Bracket, right 4 0382160 Spændebøjle 100x100 String brace 5 0377400 Hårnålesplit ø4 Hairpin split-pin 6 0264060 Låsemøtrik M10 Self-locking hexagon nut 7 0424220 Bolt M10x45 Hexagon screw 8 0264090 Låsemøtrik M16 Self-locking hexagon nut 9 0272290 Facetskive M16 Disc 10 1100490 Nagle ø12 Spike

Zinken Verschleißteil Beschlag, link Beschlag, rechts Klammer Haarnadelsplint Selbstsichernde Mutter Schraube Selbstsichernde Mutter Scheibe Niet

Dent Pièce d’usure Garnitures, gauche Garnitures, droite Colier de serrage Goupille élastique Ècrou H Vis H Ècrou H Rondelle Rivet

73

Terra-Seeder

Fordeler hoved Dividing head • Verteiler • Tete diviseur

74

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 334230218 334230220 334230142 1140205 1140342 0272240 0234330 0264040 0374800 334230194 334230219 334230221 334230153 333230725 0271530 332115341 0234740 332136303 0434550 1140557 1140506 0235330

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

4m. fordeler 5m. fordeler 6m. fordeler Arm for stigrør Holder for stigrør Facetskive M6 Stålsætskrue M6x20 Låsemøtrik M6 Blindnit 6x12 Stigrør 4m. fordelerdæksel 5m. fordelerdæksel 6m. fordelerdæksel Tætningningsbånd Planskive M6 Fjederskive M8 Stålsætskrue M8x16 Vingemøtrik M6

Dividing Dividing Dividing Arm for ascending pipe

Verteile Verteile Verteile Arm für steigendes Rohr Beschlag für steigendes Rohr Scheibe Schraube Selbstsichernde Mutter Blindniet Steigendes Rohr Teilerdecken Teilerdecken Teilerdecken Zellband Planscheibe Spannscheibe Schraube Flügelmutter Kabelbinder Schlauch Beschlag Schraube

Tete Tete Tete Bras pour la pipe croissante

Spændebånd ø130-165

Slange ø127 Holder Stålsætskrue M12x25

Bracket for ascending pipe

Disc Hexagon screw Self-locking hexagon nut Blind rivets Ascending pipe Dividing cover Dividing cover Dividing cover Sealing tape Flat washer Conical spring washer Hexagon screw Wing nut Hose clamp Hose Bracket Hexagon screw

75

Garnitures pour la pipe croissante

Rondelle Vis de pression Écrou H Popnitte Pipe croissante Couvercle diviseur Couvercle diviseur Couvercle diviseur Bande de scellage Rondelle plate Rondelle conique blocage Vis de pression Écrou à oreilles Serre-cable Tuyau flexible Garnitures Vis de pression

Terra-Seeder

Lang rulleskær Disc share rear • Scheibenschar hinten • Soc a disque arriere

76

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 332045151 332045176 332045201 332053237 332053246 332053492 332053505 332054034 332054038 332054040 332054041 332054042 332054116 332054117 332054118 332054119 332054526 332123867 0234390 0235170 0235350 0246300 332127003 0264040 0264060 0264050 332152336 332152337 332152447 332152534 334230548

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Beslag Fjederskive Spændeklo Fjeder Kæde samler Afstandsbøsning Rulleskærs arm Tallerken ø300 Rulleskærs hoved Skive Tallerken ø250 Ophæng Kugleleje 6205 special Oliepakning 32x42x7 Lejehus Afstandsstykke Afskraber Skærmskiver Stålbolt M6x50 Stålbolt M10x100 Stålsætskrue M12x35 Bræddebolt M8x20 Insex M10x20 Låsemøtrik M6 Låsemøtrik M10 Låsemøtrik M8 Glideleje O-ring 26x4 Bræddebolt M6x16 Bræddebolt M8x25 Komplet lang rulleskær

Bracket Conical spring washer Bridle Spring Quick link for chains Spacer tube Rear share arm Disc Share end Disc Disc Share support Ball bearing Oil seal Housing Spacer plate Wiper Flat washer Hexagon screw Hexagon screw Hexagon screw Cup square bolt Countersunk screw Self-locking hexagon nut Self-locking hexagon nut Self-locking hexagon nut Nylon bearing O-ring Cup square bolt Cup square bolt Rear disc share cpl.

Haltelasche Spannscheibe Bügel Zugfeder Kettennotglied Distanzbuchse Schararm hinten Scheibe Scharende Scheibe Teller Scharhalterung Rillenkugellager Wellendichtring Gehäuse lager Distanzplatte Abstreifer Scheibe Schraube Schraube Schraube Flachrundschraube Senkschraube Selbstsichernde Mutter Selbstsichernde Mutter Selbstsichernde Mutter Gleitlager O-ring Flachrundschraube Flachrundschraube Scheibenschar hinten kpl.

Patte du ressort avant Rondelle conique blocage Bride Ressort de traction Maillon rapide Entretoise Bras de soc ariere Disque surmoule Embout Disque Disque Support de soc Roulement a billes Bague d’etancheite Palier Cale Plaquette decrotteur Rondelle plate Vis H Vis H Vis de pression Vis J Vis FHC Écrou H Écrou H Écrou H Bague plastique a collerette Joint torique Vis J Vis J Soc a disque arriere cpl.

77

Terra-Seeder

Kort rulleskær Disc share front • Scheibenschar vorne • Soc a disques avant

78

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 332045151 332045176 332045201 332053237 332053246 332053492 332053505 332054034 332054038 332054040 332054041 332054042 332054116 332054117 332054119 332054526 0235180 0234390 0235170 0235350 0246300 332127003 0264040 0264060 0264050 332152336 332152337 332152447 332152534 334230547 332054118

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Beslag Fjederskive Spændeklo Fjeder Kæde samler Afstandsbøsning Rulleskærs arm Tallerken ø300 Rulleskærs hoved Skive Tallerken ø250 Ophæng Kugleleje 6205 special Oliepakning 32x42x7 Afstandsstykke Afskraber Stålbolt M10x110 Stålbolt M6x50 Stålbolt M10x100 Stålsætskrue M12x35 Bræddebolt M8x20 Insex M10x20 Låsemøtrik M6 Låsemøtrik M10 Låsemøtrik M8 Glideleje O-ring 26x4 Bræddebolt M6x16 Bræddebolt M8x25 Komplet kort rulleskær Lejehus

Bracket Conical spring washer Bridle Spring Quick link for chains Spacer tube Front share arm Disc Share end Disc Disc Share support Ball bearing Oil seal Spacer plate Wiper Hexagon screw Hexagon screw Hexagon screw Hexagon screw Cup square bolt Countersunk screw Self-locking hexagon nut Self-locking hexagon nut Self-locking hexagon nut Nylon bearing O-ring Cup square bolt Cup square bolt Front disc share cpl. Housing

Haltelasche Spannscheibe Bügel Zugfeder Kettennotglied Distanzbuchse Schararm vorn Scheibe Scharende Scheibe Teller Scharhalterung Rillenkugellager Wellendichtring Distanzplatte Abstreifer Schraube Schraube Schraube Schraube Flachrundschraube Senkschraube Selbstsichernde Mutter Selbstsichernde Mutter Selbstsichernde Mutter Gleitlager O-ring Flachrundschraube Flachrundschraube Scheibenschar vorne kpl. Gehäuse lager

Patte du ressort avant Rondelle conique blocage Bride Ressort de traction Maillon rapide Entretoise Bras de soc avant Disque surmoule Embout Disque Disque Support de soc Roulement a billes Bague d’etancheite Cale Plaquette decrotteur Vis H Vis H Vis H Vis de pression Vis J Vis FHC Écrou H Écrou H Écrou H Bague plastique a collerette Joint torique Vis J Vis J Soc a disque avant cpl. Palier

79

Terra-Seeder

29-10-2010

Dybdehjul for rulleskær Depth wheels for disc share • Tiefenfürungsrolle für Scheibens • Roues d’ appui pour soc a disque

Lang dybdehjul Long prop wheel Langes Tiefenführungsrolle Longue d’ appui

Kort dybdehjul Short prop wheel Kurzes Tiefenführungsrolle Courte d’ appui

80

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 330623165 330623166 332053642 332053643 332054047 332054301 332054302 332054303 332138402 332152341

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Dybdehjul komplet, kort Dybdehjul komplet, lang Nagle Ring Hjul 42mm Beslag, kort Beslag, lang Dybdehjuls arm Låsemøtrik M10 Insex M10x65 ISO4762

Depth limiting roller, short Depth limiting roller, long Axle Ring Wheel Support, short Support, long Depth wheel arm Self-locking hexagon nut Socket head cap screw

Tiefenführungsrolle, kurz Tiefenführungsrolle, lang Bolzen Ring Rolle Beschlag, kurz Beschlag, lang Halterung Selbstsichernde Mutter Schraube

Roulette d’ appui, court Roulette d’ appui, long Axe coude Anneau elastique Roulette Support, court Support, long Bras de roulette Écrou H Vis chc

81

Terra-Seeder

Slæbeskær Trailing coulter • Schleppen Säschar • Soc de remorquage

82

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 0427000 0234740 1108560 0375210 0375200 0411400 0235170 1108880 0264060 1108630 0484910 1108680 1108760 1108620 0272270 0235360 1108750 0431640 1108720 1108890 0484900 1108690 1108980 1108990

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Dobbelt langfingertand Stålbolt M8x16 Gevindbrik M8 Nitte ø6x35 Nitte ø6x30 Skærspids Stålbolt M10x100 Såskær, lang Låsemøtrik M10 Skål Slidleje ø18/16 Bøsning ø16x76 Sårørs beslag, lang Spændeplade Facetskive M12 Stålbolt M12x40 Sårørs beslag, kort Trækfjeder Kæde Kort såskær Såklap Nitte ø8x23 speciel Kpl. Såskær, lang Kpl. Såskær, kort

Tine Hexagon screw Threaded gauge Rivet Rivet Coulter point Hexagon screw Coulter, long Self-locking hexagon nut Disc Bush Bush Coulter support, long Clamp Disc Hexagon screw Coulter support, short Tension spring Chain Short coulter Flap Rivet Complete coulter, long Complete coulter, short

Zinken Schraube Verlegte Lehre Niete Niete Scharsspitze Schraube Säschar, lang Selbstsichernde Mutter Scheibe Buchse Buchse Beschlag für lang Säschar Spannstück Scheibe Schraube Beschlag für kurz Säschar Zugfeder Kette Kurzes Säschar Klappe Niete Komplett Säschar, lang Komplett Säschar, kurz

Dent Vis H Mesure filetée Rivet Rivet Pointe de coutre Vis H Soc, long Écrou H Rondelle Bague Bague Fixation pour soc, long Bride Rondelle Vis H Fixation pour soc, court Ressort de traction Chaîne Soc court Volet Rivet Complet soc, long Complet soc, court

83

Terra-Seeder

Doseringsenhed Dosing unit • Dosierung der Einheit • Dosage de l'unité

84

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 41A 42 43 44 45 46 53 54

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 333230559 332115639 332053675 332123866 334230117 0264040 332115637 0234750 332052767 333230722 333230281 0234280 0234760 0264050 334230339 1106740 0264050 332105717 334230035 332117738 333230816 333230191 332051001 332152159 333230160 332152363 333230153 332042049 332016828 332045007 332152192 0234330 332123857 332045056 333230139 332123855 332117736 332152160 333230859 332139917 332152208 333230851 332052556 332152425 332052551 333230724 332152151 0264040 334246067

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Plasthåndtag M8 Planskive 8,4mm Afstandsbøsning, 12x50 Planskive 8,4x24x2mm Udtømningsklap Låsemøtrik M6 Planskive 6,4x18x1,6mm Stålbolt M8x20 T-bolt M8 Tætningsbånd 8x2x300mm Plade Stålbolt M6x16 Stålbolt M8x25 Låsemøtrik M8 Indsåningsklap Bøjle f. indsåningsklap Låsemøtrik M8 Tallerkenfjeder 16x8,2x0,8 Tømmedæksel Spændstift 2x18 Hektartæller Tandhjul Z=25 M=3 Transfer f. HA tæller Undersænket M5x20 Tætningslæbe Spændstift, 4x10 Tandhjul Z=17, M=3 Glideleje17/15x20 Trykfjeder 11x6 Stålkugle D=6 Selvskærende skrue Stålsætskrue M6x20 Selvskærende skrue 9x13 Børste Aksel Spændstift 5x24 Spændstift 5x40 Firkant møtrik M5 Tætningsring Selvskærende skrue 2,9x9,5 Planskive 3,2mm Plade Tætningslæbe Selvlåsende skive Hus Tætningsbånd 30x2x1000 Bøjlesplit 4,5x32 Låsemøtrik M6 Doserenhed kpl.

Tommy screw Flat washer Spacer Flat washer Emptying trap Self-locking hexagon nut Flat washer Hexagon screw T-bolt Sealing tape Plate Hexagon screw Hexagon screw Self-locking hexagon nut Control trap Shackle Self-locking hexagon nut Disc spring Emptying outlet Roll pin Hectar counter Gear wheel Decal. HA counter Countersunk flat bolt Sealing lip Roll pin Gear wheel Bush Pressure spring Ball Self tapping screw Hexagon screw Self tapping screw Brush Shaft Roll pin Roll pin Square nut Sealing ring Self tapping screw Flat washer Plate Sealing lip Self locking ring Housing Sealing tape Safety pin Self-locking hexagon nut Cell wheel cpl.

Sterngriff Scheibe Distanzbuchse Scheibe Entleerungsklappe Selbstsichernde Mutter Scheibe Schraube T-schraube Zellband Gelenkblech Schraube Schraube Selbstsichernde Mutter Abdrehprobenklappe Federstahlbügel Selbstsichernde Mutter Tellerfeder Entleerungsschieber Spannstift Hektarzähler Stirnrad Aufkleber hektarzähler Senkschr. Abstreifdichtkante Spannstift Stirnrad Gleitlager Druckfeder Stahlkugel Blechschraube Schraube Blechschraube Bürste Welle Spannstift Spannstift Vierkantmutter Dichtring Blechschraube Scheibe Montageblech Abstreifer Sicherungsscheibe Gehäuse Dosiereinheit Zellband Rohrklappstecker Selbstsichernde Mutter Dosiereinheit kpl.

Poignee Rondelle plate Tube entretoise Rondelle plate, Trappe de vidage Écrou H Rondelle plate Vis de pression Vis Joint Plaquette Vis de pression Vis de pression Écrou H Trappe de control Bride de ressort Écrou H Rondelle elastique Vanne de vidage Goupille elastique Compteur d’ha Roue dentee Autocollant compteur Vis a tete fraisee Levre d’etancheite Goupille elastique Roue dentee Bague Ressort de pression Bille Vis à tole Vis de pression Vis à tole Brosse Arbre Goupille elastique Goupille elastique Ecrou carre Collerette d’etancheite Vis à tole Rondelle plate Plaquette Levre d’etancheite Anneau dentale renforce Carcasse Joint Goupille automatique Écrou H Doseur cpl.

85

Terra-Seeder

Cellehjul Bucket wheel • Zellenrad • Rad de cellule

86

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7A 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 29A 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 333230303 333230142 333230183 332140805 332152096 332152102 332136901 332152407 332045060 332123857 333230304 332139917 333230851 332014108 332052551 333230308 332052954 332014105 332053174 332113213 334230338 332152098 334230391 334230036 332141715 333230746 332052749 332123770 332115639 332123708 332152343 332140809 332123802 334230341 332138405 332152209 332152210 332052555 332051002 333230743 333230742 333230574 332123768 334246067

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Støttebøsning, fortandet Låsepal Afstandsrør 6x1x10 Tallerkenfjeder 12x6,2x0,5 Selvskærende skrue 5x32 Selvskærende skrue 5x25 Cyl. Stift Cyl. Stift Skyder Selvskærende skrue 9x13 Tandhjul Z=50, M=3 Selvskærende skrue 2,9x9,5 Plade Kugleleje 6822 LLU Hus Medbringer 115,5x44,5 Doseraksel m. cellehjul Kugleleje 6005 LLU Glidecylinder Låsering 25x1,2 Medbringer Selvskærende skrue 6,3x19 Doseringsaksel kpl. (16-21) Spindel M12 Kobber tætningsring 12x20 Styr Skala 200x30x0,1 Låsemøtrik M8 Skive 8,4 Bræddebolt M8x25 Linseflangebolt M8x25 Tallerkenfjeder 25x12,2x0,9 Møtrik M12 Dæksel kpl. fig.2,3,4,33-37 Låsemøtrik M4 Skive 4,3 Stålbolt M4x25 Dæksel Transfer ”rotation” Dæksel Aksel Stålbolt M5x33 Låsemøtrik M5 Doseringsenhed kpl.

Support bush Lock Spacer Disc spring Self tapping screw Self tapping screw Parallel pin Parallel pin Slide Self tapping screw Gear wheel Self tapping screw Plate Ball bearing Housing Drive hub Cell wheel assy. Ball bearing Sliding cylinder Retaining ring Cylinder driver Self tapping screw

Aufnahme, verzahnt Riegel Distanzrohr Tellerfeder Blechschraube Blechschraube Zyl-stift Zyl-stift Schiebeteil Blechschraube Stirnrad Blechschraube Montageblech Rillenkugellager Gehäuse dosiereinheit Mitnehmer Dosierwelle m.Zellenrad kpl Rillenkugellager Schiebewalze Schliessring Mitnehmer f. Schiebewalze Blechschraube Dosierwelle kpl. Verstellspindel kpl. CU-DI-ring Führung Skala Selbstsichernde Mutter Scheibe Flachrundschraube Linsenflansch schraube Tellerfeder Mutter Abdeckung dosiereinh. Kpl. Selbstsichernde Mutter Scheibe Schraube Abdeckung Dosiereinheit Aufkleber Abdrehrichtung Deckel Welle Schraube Selbstsichernde Mutter Dosiereinheit kpl.

Bague support Verrou Tube entretoise Rondelle elastique Vis à tole Vis à tole Goujon Goujon Coulisseau Vis à tole Rou dentee Vis à tole Plaquette Roulement a billes Carcasse Entraineur Cellule du doseur Roulement à billes Cylindre Segmentd’arret Entaineur du cylindre Vis à tole Cellule du doseur cpl. Vis cpl. Joint en cuivre Support de guidage Echelle de reglage Écrou H Rondelle plate Vis J Vis atete cylindrique bombee Rondelle elastique Écrou H Couvercle cpl. Écrou H Rondelle plate Vis H Couvercle Autocollant ”Rotation” Couvercle Arbre Vis H Écrou Doseur cpl.

Cell wheel assy. cpl.

Threaded rod cpl. Copper sealing ring Guide Adjusting scale Hexagon nut Flat washer Cup square bolt Binding head screw Disc spring Hexagon nut Cover cpl. Hexagon nut Flat washer Hexagon screw Cover Decal. ”rotation” Cover Shaft Hexagon screw Hexagon nut Cell wheel cpl.

87

Terra-Seeder

Sprøjtespor Tramline • Fahrgassenschalter • Jalonnage plus

88

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 333230484 332045017 332045175 332045058 332152009 332138401 332500102 333230208 333230210 332015683 332124940 332124902 332124626 332115637 332052855 332052770 332152154 332152155 333230782 334230370 1129260 333230780 332051030 332051029 332152045 332123866 334230368 334230369 332152237 332129714 332124953 332052840 334230185

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Firkantrør 12x12x745 Lejehalvdel 118,56mm Pakning Lukkeenhed Slangeklemme 46/12/2 Låsemøtrik M6 Slangeklemme 10-16mm Mellemstykke lang 58mm Arm bukket 12x2 Skive 6,4 Stålbolt M6x20 Stålbolt M6x14 Stålbolt M6x50 Skive 6,4x18x1,6 Bøsning 18x1x7+1 Bøsning 18x1x25-0,3 Slangeklemme 15/12mm Trykfjeder 110x15,7 Føring Arm venstre Arm højre Viser Transfer såning Transfer sprøjtespor Låsemøtrik M8 Skive 8,4x24x2 Konsol venstre Leje Sikringsskive Split 3,2x16 Stålbolt M8x25 Nagle 15/10x38 Actuator

Shaft Half housing Seal Shut-off valve Hose clamp Self-locking hexagon nut Hose clamp Lever long Lever tramline Flat washer Hexagon screw Hexagon screw Hexagon screw Flat washer Bush Bush Hose clamp Pressure spring Guide Lever left Lever right Lever Sticker Sticker Self-locking hexagon nut Flat washer Support, left Support Retaining washer Split pin Hexagon screw Clevis pin Actuator

Quadratrohr Lagerhälfte Dichtung moosgummi Shaltelement Federbandschelle Selbstsichernde Mutter Schlauchschelle Zwischenstück lang Hebel gebogen Scheibe Schraube Schraube Schraube Scheibe Buchse Buchse Schlauchschelle Druckfeder Führung Hebel links Hebel rechts Hebel Aufkl. Aufkl. Selbstsichernde Mutter U-scheibe Montagekonsole, links Lagerung Sich-scheibe Splint Schraube Bolzen Elektro-stellcyl.

Arbre de commande Demi-palier Joint Clapet de fermeture Serre-tube Écrou H Serre-tube Biellette longue Bielle de jalonnage Rondelle plate Vis H Vis H Vis H Rondelle plate Bague Bague Serre-tube Ressort de pression Guide Levier gauche Levier droite Levier Autocollant Autocollant Écrou H Rondelle plate Support, gauche Support Ropndelle speciale Goupille fendue Vis H Axe Verinelectrique

89

Terra-Seeder

Sensorer Sensors • Sensoren • Capteurs

90

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 3 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 21 22 23 24 25 26

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 0520310 332033351 332054077 332020234 332052844 0520320 332152027 0520301 332045079 0520304 0520302 332052780 0520303 333230788 332053438 332152428 332007531

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Monitor Stik 3 polet Plastlåg Stik 6+PE Kabel m. stik 0,5m Connection box Skrue M4x12 Sensor f. markør, 5m kabel Magnet Ø20x10 kpl. Føler f.doceringsenhed Føler f. blæser Kabel m. stik 2,5m aktuator Føler f. såtank Holder f. sensor Spændebånd, 120/140 Kabelbinder 2,6x200 Kabelbinder 4,7x380 Betjeningsvejledning

Monitor 3 Terminal plug Sealing cap 6+PE Terminal plug Cable with plug Connection box Slotted head screw Sensor with cable Magnet Sensor f. cell wheel Sensor f. blower Cable with plug Sensor f. hopper Support/sensor Hose clamp Cable binder Cable binder Assembly operators manual

Monitor Stecker 3-polig Kunststoffschutzdeckel Stecker, 6+PE Kabel mit stecker Schaltkasten Zyl.-schraube Reed-sensor Magnet Induktiver sensor Induktiver sensor Kabel mit Steckverbindung Kapazitiver sensor Halter/sensor Schlauchschelle Kabelbinder Kabelbinder Betriebsanleitung

Boitier Prise male 3 poles Capuchon Prise male Cable avec prise

91

Boitier de raccordement

Vis chc Capteur avec cable Aimant Capteur Capteur Cable with plug Capteur Support/ capteur Serre-tube Serre-cable Serre-cable Notice d’instruction

Terra-Seeder

Vario blæser system Vario blower system • Vario gebläse system • Animation vario

92

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 60 62 63 65 66 68 69 70 71 72

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 333230709 333230713 332007521 333230715 332033313 332009931 332141713 332126468 332009925 332115341 332126421 333230717 332053506 334230083 332152322 0457055 332052466 332123770 332115639 332019284 333230708 332053540 332052466 332052466 332052466 332009912 332035184 332009917 0454140 332052774 332052769 332125514 332045009 332123734 332101236 332117456 332045079 334230360 332115330 332125537 333104391 334104079 332015601 332123762 334230109 332033301 332033356 332033304 332033302 332139906 332010716 334230361 332009912 332009906 334230042 332033305 0446710 332115636 332123769 333230309 332054183 332054129 0447530 0446690 0447540 332009906

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Drivenhed kpl. gear+pumpe Gearkasse 1000 o/min, 6 Tætning Hydraulikpumpe 22ccm O-ring 24x2,5mm Vinkelfl. M22x1,5 fig.5-8 Kobber ring ø32x26x2 Skrue M8x25 Flange lige M30x2 Fjederskive, ø8 Skrue M8x30 Hydr.-pumpe kpl. fig.4-9 Pakningssæt f. hydr. pumpe Gear olie 0,2l. Meropa220 Reduc.- aksel 8x32x38->(6) Hydraulikslange 30x6700 Hydraulikslange M22x550 Låsemøtrik M8 Skive ø8,4 Feder 4x6,5 Hydraulikmotor 11ccm kpl. Pakningssæt f. hydr. motor Hy.slange M22x1,5 550mm Hy.slange M22x1,5 550mm Hy.slange M22x1,5 550mm T-nippel m. oml. M22x1,5 Brystnippel M18x1,5/22x1,5 Banjo kobling3/4”/M30x2 Hydr.sl. M30x2 330mm Reed sensor m. 2m. kabel Blæserhus Møtrik M8 Gummifod 40x30 Stålbolt M8x14 Prop M18x1,5 Kobberskive18x24x1,5 Magnet D20x10 Blæserhjul kpl. Fjederskive B14 Møtrik M14x1,5 Tætning 30x2x1600 Dæksel Skive 6,5x13x1 Møtrik M6 Hydraulikolie 18,5L Tætning 82x57x1mm Oliesi 200mm stål Oliepind 200mm lang Udluftningsfilter Selvskærende skrue 8x16 Oliepåfyldning kpl.fig.47-50 Blæser kpl. med motor T-nippel M22 Vinkelnippel M22x1,5 Oliefilter kpl. fig. 56 Filter Brystnippel ø22x3/4” Skive 6,4 Låsemøtrik M6 Beslag for ventil Flow kontrol ventil Akselende m. dæksel kpl. Omvendt samler m. o-ring Vinkel m. oml. m. O-ring Forskruning ø22/15L Vinkel m. oml. M22x1,5

Gear multipl. Cpl. 6 splines Gearmultiplier Seal Hydraulic pump O-ring Elbow flange coupling Copper ring Head cap screw Straight flange coupling Spring washer Head cap screw Hydraulic pump 22ccm cpl. Set of oil seals Gearbox oil Reducer Hydraulic hose Hydraulic hose Self-locking hexagon nut Flat washer Woodruff key Hydraulic motor Set of oil seals Hydraulic hose Hydraulic hose Hydraulic hose Standpipe run tee Male stud coupling Choke free banjo coupling Hydraulic hose Sensor with cable Fan housing Hexagon nut Silent bloc Hexagon screw Hexagon pipe plug Copper sealing ring Magnet Fan inpeller cpl. Spring washer Hexagon nut Seal Cover Flat washer Hexagon nut Hydraulic oil Seal Oil screen Dipstick Breather filter Self tapping screw Filler breather filter Gebläsekasten kpl. Tee-nipple Standpipe elbow Oil filter cpl. Filter cartridge Hexagon nipple Flat washer Self-locking hexagon nut Support plate Flow control valve Drive end shield cpl. Reversed connection Standpipe elbow Nipple Standpipe elbow

Getriebeeinheit, 750-1000 Getriebe, 1 3/8” Dichtung Zahnradpumpe O-ring W-flanschv. Kupferner Ring Schraube Gerade flanschv. Federring Schraube Zahnradpumpe kpl. Dichtungssatz Getriebeöl Reduzierst. Hydraulisch schlauch Hydraulisch schlauch 6-kt-mutter sich. Scheibe Scheibenfeder Zahnradmotor Dichtungssatz Hydraulisch schlauch Hydraulisch schlauch . Hydraulisch schlauch Einstellb.l – verschraubung Gerade einsch-ver. Drosself. W-schw-ver. Hydraulisch schlauch Reed- sensor mit kabel Gehäuse/gebläse 6-kt-mutter Gummi-metall-puffer Schraube Verschl-schr. CU-di-ring Magnet Läuferrad mit deckel kpl. Federring 6-kt-mutter Zellband Gebläsedeckel Scheibe Mutter Hydrauliköl Dichtung Ölsieb Ölmessstab Belüftungsfilter Blechschraube Einfüll-u.Belüftungsfilter Fan housing cpl. T-nippel Winkelverschraubung Maxiflow/patronenfilter kpl. Filterpatrone Brustnippel Scheibe Selbstsichernde Mutter Montageblech für Ventil Stromregelventil Antriebslager kpl. Umgekehrter Anschluss Winkelverschraubung Nippel Winkelverschraubung

Boitier multip. Cpl. Boitier multiplier Joint Pompe Joint torique

93

U. simple a bride en equerre

Anneau de cuivre Vis chc Bride droite Rondelle Ressort Vis chc Pompe 22ccm cpl. Collection de joints Huile pour carter Mancon reducteur Tuyau flexible Tuyau flexible Écrou H Rondelle plate Clavette disque Moteur hydraulique Collection de joints Tuyau flexible Tuyau flexible Tuyau flexible Te renverse orientable Union male Racc.orientable a passage int.

Tuyau flexible Capteur avec cable Bloc turbine Écrou H Amortisseur Vis H Bouchon filete Joint en cuivre Aimant Volant de turbine cpl. Rondelle ressort Écrou H Joint Couvercle Rondelle plate Écrou H Huile de soufflerie Joint Crepine Indicateur d’huile Reniflard Vis a tole Crepine et reniflard Bloc turbine cpl. T-raccord à vis Coude orientable Filtre cpl. Cartouche de filtration Raccord Rondelle plate Écrou H Tole support Valve de reglage du debit Flasque cote entrainement

Raccordement inverse Coude orientable Raccord Coude orientable

Terra-Seeder

29-10-2010

Load-sensing blæser system Load-sensing blower system • Load-sensing gebläse system • Animation load-sensing

94

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 2 3 4 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 22 23 25 26 27 28 29 31 33 34 36 37 40 41 42 43 44 45 47

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 330624902 332009906 332009912 332015601 332015690 332017410 332017437 332019284 332052463 332052466 332053467 332053482 332053483 332053653 332053677 332053701 332053769 332054183 332054383 332106643 332115330 332115639 332123710 332123762 332123770 332123801 332124626 332125537 332135137 332152035 332152045 333246086 333246094 333246095 334246077 334246108 334246110 333104391

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Load-sensing system kpl. Vinkelnippel M22x1,5 T-nippel M22x1,5 Planskive 6,5x13x1 Planskive 8,4mm Lynkobling M22 Hydraulik slange 2500mm Feder f. skive 4x6,5 Lynkobling M22 Hydraulik slange 550mm Olie tætning Hun kobling Plastik hætte Styreturbine Leje kpl. Hydraulik motor Gevind bolt Styreventil Slange 110x300 Fingerskrue Fjederskive Planskive 8,4mm Insexskrue 5x10 Stålmøtrik M6 Låsemøtrik M8 Stålmøtrik M8 Stålbolt M6x50 Stålmøtrik M14x1,5 Plastik hætte 29mm Gummi gennemføring Låsemøtrik M8 Hydraulik motor Luft spjæld Indstillings skala Dæksel Beslag Load-sensing blæser Tætningsbånd 30x2x1600

Load-sensing system cpl. Standpipe elbow Standpipe run tee Flat washer Flat washer Hydraulic plug Hydraulic hose Woodruff key Hydraulic plug Hydraulic hose Set of oil seals Female connector Plastic cap red Fan impeller Drive end shield cpl. Hydraulic motor Stud bolt Flow control valve Hose Tommy screw Spring washer Flat washer Countersunk screw Hexagon nut Self-locking hexagon nut Hexagon nut Hexagon screw Hexagon nut Plastic cap red Rubber socket Self-locking hexagon nut Hydraulic motor Butterfly valve Segmented scale Cover cpl. Support Blower Seal

Load-sensing system kpl. Winkelverschraubung L-Verschraubung Scheibe Scheibe Kupplungsstecker Hydraulisch schlauch Scheibenfeder Kupplungsstecker Hydraulisch schlauch Dichtungsatz Kupplungsmuffe Staubkappe rot Läuferrad Antribeslager kpl. Zahnradmotor Gewindebolzen Stromregelventilator Schlauch Sterngriff Federring Scheibe Senkschraube Mutter Mutter sich Mutter Schraube Mutter Staubkappe rot Durchführungstülle Selbstsichernde Mutter Zahnradmotor Drosselklappe Verstellsegment Deckel kpl. Gebläse Montagekonsole Gebläse Zellband

Load-sensing du système cpl.

95

Coude orientable Te renverse orientable Rondelle plate Rondelle plate Embout male Tuyau flexible Clavette disque Embout male Tuyau flexible Collection de joints Coupleur femelle Bouchon plastique rouge Volant de turbiner Flasque cote entrainement cpl.

Moteur hydraulique Tige fileter Valve de reglage du debit Tuyau flexible Poignee a vis Rondelle ressort Rondelle plate Vis chc Écrou H Écrou H Écrou H Vis H Écrou H Bouchon plastique rouge Douille caoutchouc Écrou H Moteur hydraulique Soupape a papilion Secteur Couvercle cpl. Support Soufflerie Joint

Terra-Seeder

Injektor Injector • Injektor • Injecteur

96

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 332015690 332054030 332054131 0487510 332123770 332123818 332123866 332124958 332139903 332139917 332152045 332152208 333230958 333230961 333246101 0487514 334230520 334246105 1140515 1140629

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Planskive 8,4mm Blendflange Ring 5 & 6m. slange ø140x900 Låsemøtrik M8 Stålbolt M8x55 Planskive Stålbolt M8x40 Skrue Skrue Låsemøtrik Planskive Plade Holder Samling 4m. slange ø110x2500mm Tætning Injektor Afgangsrør for blæser, 5 & 6m. Afgangsrør for blæser, 3 & 4m.

Flat washer 8,4mm Flange Ring Hose Lock nut M8 Steelbolt M8x55 Flat washer Steelbolt M8x40 Cross recess Self tapping screw Lock nut Flat washer Plate Support Pipe bend Hose Seal Injector Exhaust pipe for blower Exhaust pipe for blower

Planscheibe 8,4mm Flansch Ring Schlauch Gegenmutter M8 Stahlbolzen M8x55 Planscheibe Stahlbolzen M8x40 Blechschraube Blechschraube Gegenmutter Planscheibe Blechteil Halter Rohrbogen Schlauch Dichtung Injektor Ablaufrohr für gebläse Ablaufrohr für gebläse

Rondelle plate 8,4mm Bride Anneau Tuyau flexible Ecrou de blocage M8 Boulon en acier M8x55 Rondelle plate Boulon en acier M8x40 Vis à tole a tete cylind Vis à tole Ecrou de blocage Rondelle plate Tole Support Coude Tuyau flexible Joint Injecteur Tuyau d’évacuation Tuyau d’évacuation

97

Terra-Seeder

Hydraulik • Hyraulics • Hydraulisch • Hydraulique Vinge opklapning Wing lifting • Flügel anheben • Levage d'aile

98

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 0463105 0446675 0446130 0444020 0449070 0444490 0459000 0442500 0444400 0449050 0454810

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Hydraulisk cylinder Vinkelnippel ¼” Vinkelnippel ¼” Lynkobling ½” Bounded seal ½” Brystnippel ½”x¼” Rør f. vingecylinder, sæt Dobbelt låseventil ¼“ Brystnippel ¼” Bounded seal ¼” Slange 2800mm ¼”

Hydraulics cylinder Standpipe elbow Standpipe elbow Quick-coupling Bounded seal Hexagon nipple Pipe set f. the cylinder Double lock valve Hexagon nipple Bounded seal Hydraulic hose

Hydraulisch Zylinder Winkelverschraubung Winkelverschraubung Schnelle Koppelung Gesprungene Dichtung Brustnippel Rohr stellte für den Zylinder Doppel Verriegeln Ventil Brustnippel Gesprungene Dichtung Hydro- Schlauch

Hydraulique vérin Coude orientable Coude orientable Accouplement rapide Joint lié Raccord La pipe a placé pour le cylindre Double valve de serrure Raccord Joint lié Tuyau hydraulique

99

Terra-Seeder

Markør Marker • Spuranzeiger • Marqueur

100

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

10 11 12 13 14 15

16 17 18 19

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 0444020 0449070 0444490 0446510 0446130 690200153 0449060 0454500 0454500 0454610 0454690 0454450 0444510 1058230 0442810 0446650 0454560 0454650 0454890 0454160 0442500 0449050 0444400

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Lynkobling ½” Bounded seal ½” Brystnippel ½”x¼” T-nippel ¼” Vinkelnippel ¼” Hydraulisk cylinder Bounded seal ⅜” Slange 1600mm 4m. slange 1600mm ¼“ 5m. slange 2150mm ¼“ 6m. slange 2550mm ¼“ Slange 1500mm Brystnippel ¼”x⅜” Nippel Styreventil Vinkelnippel ¼” 4m. slange 1850mm ¼“ 5m. slange 2350mm ¼“ 6m. slange 3000mm ¼“ Slange 400mm ¼“ Dobbelt låseventil ¼“ Bounded seal ¼” Brystnippel ¼”

Quick-coupling Bounded seal Hexagon nipple Tee-nipple Standpipe elbow Hydraulics cylinder Bounded seal Hydraulic hose Hydraulic hose Hydraulic hose Hydraulic hose Hydraulic hose Hexagon nipple Nipple Flow control valve Standpipe elbow Hydraulic hose Hydraulic hose Hydraulic hose Hydraulic hose Double lock valve Bounded seal Hexagon nipple

Schnelle Koppelung Gesprungene Dichtung Brustnippel T-nippel Winkelverschraubung Hydraulisch Zylinder Gesprungene Dichtung Hydro- Schlauch Hydro- Schlauch Hydro- Schlauch Hydro- Schlauch Hydro- Schlauch Brustnippel Nippel Stromregelventilator Winkelverschraubung Hydro- Schlauch Hydro- Schlauch Hydro- Schlauch Hydro- Schlauch Doppel Verriegeln Ventil Gesprungene Dichtung Brustnippel

Accouplement rapide Joint lié Raccord T-raccord à vis Coude orientable Hydraulique vérin Joint lié Tuyau hydraulique Tuyau hydraulique Tuyau hydraulique Tuyau hydraulique Tuyau hydraulique Raccord Raccord Valve de reglage du debit Coude orientable Tuyau hydraulique Tuyau hydraulique Tuyau hydraulique Tuyau hydraulique Double valve de serrure Joint lié Raccord

101

Terra-Seeder

Spormarkering Track marking • Schienenmarkierung • l'inscription de voie

102

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 2 3 4

5

6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 0446510 0446610 0468100 0454560 0454650 0454890 0454500 0454610 0454690 0444020 0449070 0444490 0454450 1058230 0454160 0444501 0442810 0446130 690200153 0442770 0444510 0449060 0454610 0444500 0446650 0454920 0442340

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

T-nippel ¼” T-nippel ¼” Hydraulisk cylinder 4m. slange 1850mm ¼“ 5m. slange 2350mm ¼“ 6m. slange 3000mm ¼“ 4m. slange 1600mm ¼“ 5m. slange 2150mm ¼“ 6m. slange 2550mm ¼“ Lynkobling ½” Bounded seal ½” Brystnippel ½”x¼” Slange 1500mm ¼“ Specialnippel Slange 400mm ¼“ Brystnippel ¼” Styreventil Vinkelnippel ¼” Hydraulisk cylinder Elektronisk ventil Brystnippel ¼”x⅜” Bounded seal ⅜” Slange 2150mm ¼“ Brystnippel ¼” Vinkelnippel ¼” Slange 3350mm ¼“ Blokkuglehane ¼“

Tee-nipple Tee-nipple Hydraulics cylinder Hydraulic hose Hydraulic hose Hydraulic hose Hydraulic hose Hydraulic hose Hydraulic hose Quick-coupling Bounded seal Hexagon nipple Hydraulic hose Special nipple Hydraulic hose Hexagon nipple Flow control valve Standpipe elbow Hydraulics cylinder Electronic valve Hexagon nipple Bounded seal Hydraulic hose Hexagon nipple Standpipe elbow Hydraulic hose Valve block with tap

T-nippel T-nippel Hydraulisch Zylinder Hydro- Schlauch Hydro- Schlauch Hydro- Schlauch Hydro- Schlauch Hydro- Schlauch Hydro- Schlauch Schnelle Koppelung Gesprungene Dichtung Brustnippel Hydro- Schlauch Spezieller Nippel Hydro- Schlauch Brustnippel Stromregelventilator Winkelverschraubung Hydraulisch Zylinder Elektronisches Ventil Brustnippel Gesprungene Dichtung Hydro- Schlauch Brustnippel Winkelverschraubung Hydro- Schlauch Ventilblock mit Hahn

T-raccord à vis T-raccord à vis Hydraulique vérin Tuyau hydraulique Tuyau hydraulique Tuyau hydraulique Tuyau hydraulique Tuyau hydraulique Tuyau hydraulique Accouplement rapide Joint lié Raccord Tuyau hydraulique Raccord spécial Tuyau hydraulique Raccord Valve de reglage du debit Coude orientable Hydraulique vérin Èlectrovalve Raccord Joint lié Tuyau hydraulique Raccord Coude orientable Tuyau hydraulique Robinet à tournant sphérique

103

Terra-Seeder

Springboard Shattaboard

Såhjuls løft Lifting for groundwheel • Anheben für Drillrad • Levage pour le roue de graine

104

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder

Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces

Benævnelse

29-10-2010

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Quick-coupling Bounded seal Hexagon nipple Hydraulics cylinder Bounded seal Hexagon nipple Hydraulic hose Tee-nipple Hydraulic hose Hydraulic hose Hydraulic hose Hydraulic hose

Schnelle Koppelung Gesprungene Dichtung Brustnippel Hydraulisch Zylinder Gesprungene Dichtung Brustnippel Hydro- Schlauch T-nippel Hydro- Schlauch Hydro- Schlauch Hydro- Schlauch Hydro- Schlauch

Accouplement rapide Joint lié Raccord Hydraulique vérin Joint lié Raccord Tuyau hydraulique T-raccord à vis Tuyau hydraulique Tuyau hydraulique Tuyau hydraulique Tuyau hydraulique

Såhjuls løft • Lifting groundwheel • Anheben für Drillrad • Levage pour le roue de graine 1 0444020 Lynkobling ½” Quick-coupling Schnelle Koppelung 2 0449070 Bounded seal ½” Bounded seal Gesprungene Dichtung 3 0444490 Brystnippel ½”x¼” Hexagon nipple Brustnippel 4 0454610 4m. slange 2150mm ¼“ Hydraulic hose Hydro- Schlauch 0454690 5m. slange 2550mm ¼“ Hydraulic hose Hydro- Schlauch 0454810 6m. slange 2800mm ¼“ Hydraulic hose Hydro- Schlauch 5 0444501 Brystnippel ¼” Hexagon nipple Brustnippel 6 0468200 Hydraulisk cylinder Hydraulics cylinder Hydraulisch Zylinder

Accouplement rapide Joint lié Raccord Tuyau hydraulique Tuyau hydraulique Tuyau hydraulique Raccord Hydraulique vérin

Springboard • Shattaboard 1 0444020 Lynkobling ½” 2 0449070 Bounded seal ½” 3 0444490 Brystnippel ½”x¼” 4 0465900 Hydraulisk cylinder 5 0449050 Bounded seal ¼” 6 0444500 Brystnippel ¼” 7 0454498 Slange 1590mm ¼“ 8 0446510 T-nippel ¼” 9 0454450 Slange 1500mm ¼“ 10 0454500 4m. slange 1600mm ¼“ 0454560 5m. slange 1850mm ¼“ 0454583 6m. slange 2050mm ¼“

105

Terra-Seeder

Skærløft Coulter lifting • Säschar heben • Relever de soc

106

29-10-2010

Terra-Seeder Pos nr. Picture Bild nr. Dessin 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Del nr. Part nr. Teil nr. No. De piéces 0444020 0449070 0444490 0454410 0444500 0449050 0442500 0446510 0454890 0454900 0465900 0454650 0454690

29-10-2010

Benævnelse

Desciption

Beschreibung

Désignation

Lynkobling ½” Bounded seal ½” Brystnippel ½”x ¼” Slange 1350mm ¼“ Brystnippel ¼” Bounded seal ¼” Dobbelt låseventil ¼“ T-nippel ¼” 4m. slange 3000mm ¼“ 5m. slange 3150mm ¼“ Hydraulisk cylinder 4m. slange 2350mm ¼“ 5m. slange 2550mm ¼“

Quick-coupling Bounded seal Hexagon nipple Hydraulic hose Hexagon nipple Bounded seal Double lock valve Tee-nipple Hydraulic hose Hydraulic hose Hydraulics cylinder Hydraulic hose Hydraulic hose

Schnelle Koppelung Gesprungene Dichtung Brustnippel Hydro- Schlauch Brustnippel Gesprungene Dichtung Doppel Verriegeln Ventil T-nippel Hydro- Schlauch Hydro- Schlauch Hydraulisch Zylinder Hydro- Schlauch Hydro- Schlauch

Accouplement rapide Joint lié Raccord Tuyau hydraulique Raccord Joint lié Double valve de serrure T-raccord à vis Tuyau hydraulique Tuyau hydraulique Hydraulique vérin Tuyau hydraulique Tuyau hydraulique

107

Terra-Seeder

Notater Notes • Notiz • Notes

108

29-10-2010

Similar documents